13.07.2021 < | Football matches for 14.07.2021 | > 15.07.2021 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:30 | Trinidad and Tobago | | El Salvador | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
20:30 | Guatemala | | Mexico | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dallas |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | South Africa | | Zambia | 0:0 | |||||
Port Elizabeth | |||||||||
15:00 | Eswatini | | Botswana | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Port Elizabeth |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:00 | Mozambique | | Namibia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Port Elizabeth | |||||||||
12:00 | Senegal | | Malawi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Port Elizabeth |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Alashkert | | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | 2:2 (2:1) | 3:2 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||||
20:00 | Legia Warsaw | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:2 (2:1) | 5:2 | |||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:00 | Qayrat | | Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:1 | |||
Almaty | |||||||||
21:00 | Neftçi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 4:2 | |||
Bakı |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:15 | Universidad Católica | | Palmeiras | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santiago | |||||||||
19:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Defensa y Justicia | | Flamengo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
21:30 | River Plate | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | Sporting Cristal | | Arsenal | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lima | |||||||||
19:30 | Independiente del Valle | | Bragantino | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
19:30 | Junior | | Libertad | 3:4 (3:2) | |||||
Barranquilla |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Arbroath | | East Fife | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Arbroath | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee United | | Elgin City | 6:1 (4:1) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Queen's Park | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 7 | ||
3. | Queen of the South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 6 | ||
5. | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 2 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |