02.07.2021 <

Football matches for 3.07.2021

> 04.07.2021
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Czech Republic Denmark1:2 (0:2)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Ukraine England0:4 (0:1)
 Italy, Roma
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Uruguay Colombia0:0,
pen. 2:4
*
 Brasília
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Argentina Ecuador3:0 (1:0)*
 Goiânia
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Guadeloupe Bahamas2:0 (0:0)
 Fort Lauderdale
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Cuba French Guiana0:3
 Fort Lauderdale
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Guatemala Guyana4:0 (1:0)
 Fort Lauderdale
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Port Cerezo Osaka0:3 (0:2)
 Buriram
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Kitchee Guangzhou1:0 (0:0)
 Buriram
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cerezo Osaka642013-214
2. Kitchee63216-311
3. Port622210-88
4. Guangzhou60061-170
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 FK Slutsk Sputnik3:2 (1:1)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Energetik-BDU Isloch1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman1:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE24166248-2154
2.Shakhtsyor21172244-1153
3.Dynamo Mn23153540-1648
4.Rukh23138240-1547
5.FK Homel23136445-1945
6.FK Vitebsk2389631-2533
7.Dynamo Br24711626-2332
8.Neman23761029-2827
9.Energetik-BDU23761026-3027
10.Isloch23761031-3927
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zhetysu Kyzylzhar0:0
 Taldykorgan
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Turan Tobil2:4 (1:1)
 Turkestan
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Kaysar Ordabasy1:0 (1:0)*
 Kyzylorda
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana21145244-2247
2.Tobil21137142-1646
3.Qayrat21117345-1840
4.Kyzylzhar2195727-1832
5.Ordabasy2187628-2631
6.Akzhayik21921020-2229
7.Caspiy2176826-2827
8.Atyrau2175921-3226
9.Shakhtyor21741019-2825
10.Taraz2167821-2425
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 AGMK Qoʼqon 19122:1 (0:0)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Navbahor FK Andijon0:1 (0:0)
 Namangan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor19153132-748
2.Soʼgʼdiyona1998222-1235
3.AGMK1996423-1733
4.Bunyodkor1995531-1832
5.Nasaf1893627-1630
6.Navbahor1977516-1328
7.Qizilqum1969420-1727
8.Lokomotiv1975726-2226
9.Qoʼqon 19121966723-2424
10.Metallurg19611217-2719
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Breiðablik Leiknir4:0 (2:0)
 Kópavogur
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Stjarnan Keflavík2:3 (0:2)
 Garðabær
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Víkingur R21136236-2145
2.Breiðablik21142552-2144
3.KA21123634-1839
4.KR21115533-1938
5.Valur21113731-2636
6.FH2195737-2432
7.Stjarnan21641124-3422
8.Leiknir21641118-3022
9.Keflavík21631221-3521
10.HK21551121-3620
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Džiugas Hegelmann Litauen2:1 (1:0)
 Telšiai
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Bodø/Glimt Viking2:2 (1:1)
 Bodø
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Norrköping Malmö3:2 (2:2)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Degerfors Östersunds3:1 (0:1)
 Degerfors
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens20125334-1741
2.AIK20125330-1641
3.Malmö20115440-2338
4.Elfsborg20113634-2136
5.Norrköping20103732-2133
6.Hammarby2096534-2633
7.Kalmar2087522-2131
8.Varbergs2076724-2527
9.Sirius2075822-3226
10.Häcken2066830-3024
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Columbus Crew New England Revolution2:2 (1:2)
 Columbus
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 DC United Toronto7:1 (3:1)
 Washington
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Chicago Fire Atlanta United3:0 (2:0)
 Chicago
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Minnesota United San Jose Earthquakes2:2 (1:1)
 Saint Paul
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Nashville Philadelphia Union1:0 (1:0)
 Nashville
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Montréal Inter Miami1:0 (1:0)
 Harrison
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Orlando City New York Red Bulls1:2 (0:1)
 Orlando
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Houston Dynamo Cincinnati1:1 (1:1)
 Houston
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Real Salt Lake Los Angeles0:1 (0:0)
 Sandy
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 287
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
24.09.2021
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

DynamoRubin

14:00

FK RostovAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarFK Sochi

19:00

 

Dynamo StFK Tuapse

14:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

14:00

Legion-DynamoKuban-Holding

15:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

15:30

Mashuk-KMVAlania-2

16:30

ChernomoretsRotor-2

19:00

 

Baltika-BFUDynamo SPb

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda SPb

15:00

FK ChitaFK Tver

15:00

LeningradetsKrasava

16:00

 

FK ChertanovoKhimik

13:00

Torpedo VlShinnik

16:00

Dynamo-2FK Volna

16:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

19:00

 

FK KolomnaSaturn

14:00*

ZnamyaSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

KvantFK Khimki-M

16:00

RodinaMetallurg

16:00

FK SaranskFK Strogino

18:00

 

Fakel-MFK Ryazan

15:00

AvangardDynamo Br

15:00

FK KalugaZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSokol

16:00

SakhalinDynamo Vl

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassUral-2

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Tyumen

15:00

NostaFK Novosibirsk

16:00

SpartakFK Chelyabinsk

16:00

ZvezdaAmkar

17:00

 

FK MynaiFK Lviv

14:00

Dnipro-1Zorya

17:00

DesnaMetalist 1925

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Uzhhorod

13:15

KryvbasMetalist

15:30

PolissyaObolon

15:30

 

KarpatyChernihiv

14:00

LyubomyrDnipro

15:00

ChaikaRubikon

16:00

Livyi BerehDinaz

16:30

 

PeremohaMetalurh

15:00

ViktoriyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK PoltavaBalkany

16:00

KrystalFK Vovchansk

16:00

EnerhiyaMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

SkorukTavriya

16:00

 

SabahNeftçi

17:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:15

 

FK SmorgonDynamo Mn

16:00

Energetik-BDUFK Vitebsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

20:30

 

KyzylzharTuran

16:00

AqtöbeZhetysu

17:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

20:00

 

FloreștiMilsami

16:00

PetrocubBălți

19:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

16:15

AGMKSurkhon

18:30

NavbahorQizilqum

18:30

 

HartbergAustria W

14:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

14:30

RapidSturm

17:00

 

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Union Saint-GilloiseAntwerp

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

OostendeAnderlecht

18:30

GenkSeraing

21:00

CharleroiMechelen

21:00

 

CSKALevski

16:30

LudogoretsBotev V

19:15

 

KisvárdaDebrecen

14:15

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:00

 

BochumStuttgart

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

17:30

 

SpartaCambuur

12:15

AZGo Ahead Eagles

14:30

HeerenveenTwente

14:30

UtrechtZwolle

16:45

 

MallorcaAtlético Osasuna

14:00

BarcelonaLevante

16:15

Rayo VallecanoCádiz

18:30

Real SociedadElche

18:30

Real BetisGetafe

21:00

 

JuventusSampdoria

12:30

EmpoliBologna

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

15:00

LazioRoma

18:00

NapoliCagliari

20:45

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

BFC DaugavaValmiera

15:00

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

13:00

SūduvaBanga

15:00

 

BrannKristiansund

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

MoldeViking

18:00

RosenborgMjøndalen

18:00

SandefjordStabæk

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:00

 

TermalicaGórnik

12:30

ŚląskWisła P

15:00

Wisła KPogoń

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBraga

17:00

PortimonenseVizela

20:30

 

Novi PazarCrvena Zvezda

16:00

MetalacRadnički 1923

18:00

PartizanSpartak

20:00

 

AluminijNK Bravo

15:00

DomžaleMaribor

17:00

MuraKoper

20:15

 

BordeauxRennes

13:00

TroyesAngers

15:00

BrestMetz

15:00

ReimsNantes

15:00

ClermontMonaco

17:00

MarseilleLens

20:45

 

GoricaRijeka

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:05

 

JezeroRudar

18:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

 

JablonecSlovan

16:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

16:00

TepliceSigma

16:00

SlaviaHradec Králové

19:00

 

MjällbyElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

15:00

HäckenHammarby

17:30

NorrköpingVarbergs

17:30

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

12:00

CelticDundee United

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

15:00

TransKuressaare

17:00

 

UniónPatronato

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroDefensa y Justicia

15:45

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

18:00

IndependienteGodoy Cruz

18:00

Boca JuniorsColón

20:15

Central CórdobaRiver Plate

20:15

 

AméricaFlamengo

11:00

FluminenseBragantino

16:00

InternacionalBahia

16:00

JuventudeSantos

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

SportFortaleza

18:15

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

 

Chicago FireNashville

12:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

18:00

AustinLos Angeles Galaxy

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

El SalvadorGuatemala

0:2

 

KolosVorskla

0:1

 

SlaviaSputnik

3:0

FK HomelDynamo Br

0:0

 

Coventry CityPeterborough United

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

2:1

 

BruggeOud-Heverlee

1:1

 

BeroeArda

1:1

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPaks

2:5

 

GreutherBayern

1:3

 

TelaviDila

0:2

TorpedoLokomotivi

0:1

Dinamo TbSamtredia

5:1

Dinamo BtSamgurali

3:0

 

PanevėžysDainava

0:0

 

GórnikLechia

0:4

JagielloniaLech

1:0

 

SportingMarítimo

1:0

Gil VicentePorto

1:2

 

ZetaIskra

1:1

 

SarmientoVélez Sársfield

0:1

EstudiantesPlatense

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru