01.06.1994 < | Football matches for 2.06.1994 | > 03.06.1994 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Sokol | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Erzu | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Smena-Saturn | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Uralan | | Avtodor | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Luch | 0:0 | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Okean | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Zverda Irkutsk | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Tekhinvest-M | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rubin | | Torpedo Miass | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada | | Arsenal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Devon | | FK Obninsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Uralets | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Yoshkar_Ola | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Torpedo Arzamas | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Svetotechnika | | FK Vyatka | 1:0 | |||||
Saransk |
Spartak-D | | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Khimki |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Kryvbas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | SK Odesa | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
Stal | | Dnipro | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Zakarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
SBTS | | Karpaty | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
Nord-AM Podillya | | Prykarpattya | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Krystal | | Skala | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Artaniya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Khimik Zhytomyr | | Evis | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Desna | | Metalurh | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Kaynar (Taldykorgan) | | Karachaganak (Aksay) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Taldykorgan |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | De Graafschap | | NEC | 3:4 (0:4) | |||||
Wageningen | |||||||||
19:30 | Heracles 74 | | VVV-Venlo | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Almelo |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Porto | | Beira Mar | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Boavista | | Benfica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Farense | | Estoril-Praia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Famalicão | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Marítimo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Sporting | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Estrela | | Salgueiros | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Amadora | |||||||||
União da Madeira | | Braga | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Vitória Setubal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |