19.06.1994 < | Football matches for 20.06.1994 | > 21.06.1994 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:35 | Netherlands | | Saudi Arabia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Washington |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zarya | | Avtodor | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Okean | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Sokol | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Uralan | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Zverda Irkutsk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Erzu | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Smena-Saturn | | Tekhinvest-M | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Luch | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Perm |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | ||||||
Yoshkar_Ola | |||||||||
Zvezda | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Gorodishche | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | FK Vyatka | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
FK Obninsk | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada | | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Devon | | Uralets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Serafimovsky Neftyanik Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Arzamas | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Volzhskiy |
Day 37 | |||||||||
SBTS | | SK Odesa | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Karpaty | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Zakarpattya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | Skala | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
Stal | | Prykarpattya | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Artaniya | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Nord-AM Podillya | | Metalurh | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Krystal | | Evis | 2:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Desna | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |