29.10.1996 < | Football matches for 30.10.1996 | > 31.10.1996 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
21:00 | Mexico | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ciudad de México |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Ajax | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:45 | Grasshopper | | Auxerre | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zürich |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
20:45 | Widzew | | Steaua | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Łódź |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester United | | Fenerbahçe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Rapid Wien | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | Colo-Colo | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Santos | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Uberlândia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Lanús | | Rosario Central | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lanús |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Okean | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Spartak | | Luch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Torpedo Arzamas | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Arzamas | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Metallurg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
15:00 | Fakel | | Dynamo-Gazovik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
15:30 | Kuban | | Zarya | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Zverda | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Sokol-PZhD | | Chkalovets | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Dynamo-D Moskva | | Avtomobilist | 1:1 | ||||||
Krasnogvardeyets | | Oka | 4:2 | ||||||
Monolit | | Titan | 0:1 | ||||||
Mosenergo | | Avangard-Kortek | 2:0 | ||||||
Roda | | FK Obninsk | 6:1 | ||||||
Smena | | Torgmash | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | 4:0 | ||||||
Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | 4:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vorskla (Poltava) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:0 | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
CSKA (Kyiv) | | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Karpaty (Lviv) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
15:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 20 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Zakarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Metalist | | Podillya | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Volyn | | Shakhtar | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Veres | | Metalurh Mariupol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rivne | |||||||||
Zorya | | Naftovyk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Stal | | Yavir | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Krystal | | Metalurh Donetsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 10 | |||||||||
CSA Victoria | | MHM-93 | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Altrincham | | Barrow | 4:0* | ||||||
Cheltenham Town | | Bath City | 4:1* | ||||||
Southport | | Spennymoor United | 2:1* | ||||||
Morecambe | | Lancaster City | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Hendon | | Hastings Town | 2:0* | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ljungskile | | Umeå | 0:1 | ||||||
Ljungskile | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Trelleborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Stockholm |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Vitória | | Internacional | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Salvador |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |