Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2021 | | FK Orenburg | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.05.2021 | | Dynamo | | Chaika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.04.2021 | | Baltika | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2021 | | Dynamo | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.03.2021 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.03.2021 | | Volgar | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2021 | | Dynamo | | Krylia Sovetov | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2021 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.12.2020 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2020 | | Dynamo | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:2 (0:0) * |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2020 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.11.2020 | | Chaika | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.11.2020 | | Dynamo | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:5 (2:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2020 | | Veles | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2020 | | Dynamo | | Baltika | | 1:3 (0:2) * |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2020 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 23.09.2020 | | Krylia Sovetov | | Dynamo | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.09.2020 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 3:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2020 | | Dynamo | | Irtysh | | 0:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2020 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2020 | | Dynamo | | FK Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 08.05.2012 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 03.05.2012 | | Dynamo | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 11.04.2012 | | Mordovia | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 04.04.2012 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 31.03.2012 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 12.03.2012 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 01.11.2011 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 01.09.2011 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 19.08.2011 | | Dynamo | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 11.07.2011 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.06.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.06.2011 | | Dynamo | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.05.2011 | | Sibir | | Dynamo | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 19.05.2011 | | Dynamo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.05.2011 | | Mordovia | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.05.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.04.2011 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.10.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.10.2010 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.09.2010 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.09.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 31.08.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Rotor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 24.08.2010 | | Mordovia | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 21.08.2010 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.08.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 09.07.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 26.06.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Ural | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 01.06.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.05.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 29.04.2010 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 10.04.2010 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 07.04.2010 | | FK Krasnodar | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 27.03.2010 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 03.11.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.10.2008 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.10.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 14.10.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.10.2008 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 28.09.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 25.09.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.09.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.09.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Rostov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.08.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.08.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.08.2008 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.08.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Ural | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.07.2008 | | Nosta | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.07.2008 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.07.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Anzhi | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.07.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 27.06.2008 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.06.2008 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.06.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volga | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 14.06.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | KAMAZ | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 07.06.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 04.06.2008 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 28.05.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zverda | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.05.2008 | | FK Rostov | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.05.2008 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.05.2008 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.04.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.04.2008 | | Ural | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 16.04.2008 | | Sibir | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.04.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Nosta | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 27.03.2008 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.11.2007 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 23.10.2007 | | Avangard | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 13.10.2007 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 03.10.2007 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 23.09.2007 | | Dynamo | | Nosta | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 15.09.2007 | | Mordovia | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 12.09.2007 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo | | 5:2 (3:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 26.08.2007 | | Ural | | Dynamo | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 05.08.2007 | | Sibir | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 03.07.2007 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 20.06.2007 | | Dynamo | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.05.2007 | | Dynamo | | KAMAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 23.05.2007 | | Anzhi | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 20.05.2007 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.04.2007 | | Terek | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 02.11.2006 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut-Energiya | | 1:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.10.2006 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 16.10.2006 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Terek | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 06.10.2006 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 03.10.2006 | | Lada | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.09.2006 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Ural | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 06.09.2006 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.08.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 04.08.2006 | | FK Khimki | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 28.06.2006 | | Terek | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 17.06.2006 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | KAMAZ | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.06.2006 | | Ural | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 04.06.2006 | | Sodovik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 28.04.2006 | | Angusht | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 01.04.2006 | | Avangard | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 07.10.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 04.10.2005 | | Luch-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 04.09.2005 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.08.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Oryol | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 18.08.2005 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.08.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Chkalovets-1936 | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.07.2005 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.06.2005 | | Ural | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.06.2005 | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 18.06.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 15.06.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 19.05.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.05.2005 | | FK Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Orel |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 06.05.2005 | | Avangard | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.04.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 30.03.2005 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.10.2004 | | Tom | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.09.2004 | | Terek | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.08.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.07.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.07.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.07.2004 | | Luch-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.06.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.06.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 08.06.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.05.2004 | | Anzhi | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.05.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Terek | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.04.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | KAMAZ | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.04.2004 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |