27.05.2008 < | Football matches for 28.05.2008 | > 29.05.2008 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:50 | Boca Juniors | | Fluminense | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:30 | Baltika | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Vityaz | | Anzhi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Nosta | | Sportakademklub | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zverda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Kuban | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Salyut-Energiya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Rostov | | SKA-Energiya | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
20:00 | Sibir | | Alaniya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Volga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnaul |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Zenit Penza | | Rusichi | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Mordovia | | FK Yelyets | 4:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Nika | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:00 | Zvezda | | Saturn-2 | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | FCSh-73 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo-Voronezh | | FK Lukhovitsy | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Zodiak | | FK Ryazan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stary Oskol | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Gubkin | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gubkin |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Dagdizel | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Druzhba | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
NIKA | | Avtodor | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Olimpiya | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Spartak-UGP | | FK Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Anapa | |||||||||
FK Krasnodar | | Bataisk-2007 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Energiya | | FK Taganrog | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Volzhsky |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:50 | Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:1 (0:0), pen. 5:4 | 1:2 (1:0) | 3:3 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:50 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Sport (Recife) | 2:0 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:2 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
Dallas | | Houston Dynamo | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |