08.04.2005 < | Football matches for 9.04.2005 | > 10.04.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Aviação | | Zamalek | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Espérance | | Kaizer Chiefs | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Al-Merreikh | | Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | 3:1 | ||||||
Stella | | AS Marsa | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Khimki | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Amur | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Nalchik | | Fakel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:00 | Petrotrest | | KAMAZ | 1:7 (1:3) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Chkalovets-1936 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Sturm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Bregenz | | Superfund | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bregenz | |||||||||
18:30 | GAK | | Wüstenrot | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Mattersburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Southampton | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Fulham | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Charlton Athletic | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
17:15 | Norwich City | | Manchester United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich |
Day 42 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Leicester City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Wigan Athletic | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Derby County | | Stoke City | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Millwall | | Crewe Alexandra | 4:3 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Preston North End | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Reading | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Watford | | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Coventry City | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 76-41 | 94 | ||
2. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 79-35 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 85-56 | 85 | ||
4. | Derby County | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-60 | 76 | ||
5. | Preston North End | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-58 | 75 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 66-56 | 73 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 51-44 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-56 | 67 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 72-59 | 66 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 51-45 | 66 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Oostende | | Charleroi | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Cercle | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Lokeren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Louviéroise | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Westerlo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Mouscron | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lier |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Levski | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | 0:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Marek | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Nafteks | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:30 | Lombard | | Spartacus | 0:0 | |||||
Pápa | |||||||||
18:00 | Ferencváros | | Rákóczi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | MATÁV | | Békéscsabai Előre | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sopron | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Diósgyőr | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:00 | Honvéd | | ETO | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Debrecen | | MTK | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
19:00 | Pécs | | Videoton Fehérvár | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pécs |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Freiburg | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hannover | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Werder | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Groningen | | Roosendaal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Heerenveen | | Twente | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
PSV | | Den Bosch | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Numancia | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Soria | |||||||||
22:00 | Athletic | | Real Sociedad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Amica | | Lech | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
18:00 | GKS | | Polonia | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Katowice | |||||||||
18:00 | Odra | | Górnik Łęczna | 0:5 (0:4) | |||||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
18:00 | Pogoń | | Dyskobolia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
18:00 | Zagłębie | | Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
18:15 | Wisła Płock | | Wisła Kraków | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Płock |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:15 | Nantes | | Lyon | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Rennes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Caen | | Metz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
20:00 | Istres | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Istres Stade Bardin | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bordeaux | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Marseille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Bastia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Halmstad | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Helsingborg |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Inverness | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Lanús | | Banfield | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Quilmes | | Instituto | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:4 (2:1) | ||||||
New England Revolution | | Columbus Crew | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Dallas | 0:0 | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Chivas USA | 3:3 (1:1) | ||||||
San Jos? | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Real Salt Lake | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55-37 | 59 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58-37 | 54 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49-50 | 49 | ||
4. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 53-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 52-44 | 45 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 34-45 | 38 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Chongqing Lifan | | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 0:0 | ||||||
Shanghai International | | Tianjin Teda | 2:2 | ||||||
Sichuan Guancheng | | Shenyang Ginde | 4:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 57-18 | 65 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 41-23 | 53 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47-30 | 52 | ||
4. | Tianjin Teda | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48-26 | 49 | ||
5. | Wuhan Huanghelou | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34-26 | 42 | ||
6. | Beijing Hyundai | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46-32 | 40 | ||
7. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26-31 | 34 | ||
8. | Shanghai International | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30-32 | 31 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Liaoning | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34-42 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |