Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel30255064 - 1480D1141028 - 543114036 - 937
2.FK Ryazan30216351 - 1369113127 - 736103224 - 633
3.FK Tambov30198371 - 2665104138 - 163494233 - 1031
4.Lokomotiv30158734 - 225365417 - 92393317 - 1330
5.Zenit30147932 - 224973513 - 112474419 - 1125
6.FK Kaluga30147942 - 314973520 - 182474422 - 1325
7.Metallurg L301310742 - 294974421 - 162566321 - 1324
8.Vityaz301281043 - 474465423 - 222363620 - 2521
9.Avangard301341345 - 354390630 - 142744715 - 2116
10.Dynamo309111030 - 263837514 - 121664516 - 1422
11.Vybor-Kurbatovo30781522 - 4629x2497 - 241054615 - 2219
12.Podolye30912030 - 5828x301210 - 33961820 - 2519
13.FK Oryol30552025 - 5920321012 - 2811231013 - 319
14.Metallurg V30542116 - 5719x33910 - 271221126 - 307
15.FK Chertanovo30462030 - 631824914 - 3210221116 - 318
16.Arsenal-230182119 - 541115911 - 27803128 - 273

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 15:00FK Tambov Podolye4:3 (3:1)
 Tambov
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2015 18:00FK Tambov FK Kaluga6:2 (4:1)
 Tambov
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2015 19:00Dynamo FK Tambov0:0
 Bryansk
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2015 18:30FK Ryazan FK Tambov0:1 (0:1)
 Ryazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2015 17:00FK Tambov Vityaz3:0 (3:0)
 Tambov
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2015 19:00Fakel FK Tambov1:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2015 16:00FK Tambov Lokomotiv1:2 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2014 15:00Zenit FK Tambov0:1 (0:0)
 Penza
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2014 14:00FK Tambov Arsenal-22:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2014 16:00FK Oryol FK Tambov0:4 (0:1)
 Oryol
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2014 14:00FK Chertanovo FK Tambov2:6 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2014 15:00FK Tambov Metallurg L1:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2014 16:00Podolye FK Tambov0:6 (0:3)
 Yerino
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014 16:00FK Tambov Avangard3:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2014 18:30FK Kaluga FK Tambov1:1 (0:1)
 Kaluga
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2014 16:00FK Tambov Dynamo3:2 (2:1)
 Tambov
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2014 17:00Metallurg V FK Tambov1:1 (1:1)
 Vyksa
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2014 17:00FK Tambov FK Ryazan1:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2014 19:00Vityaz FK Tambov1:5 (0:2)
 Podolsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014 17:30FK Tambov Fakel2:2 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2014 19:00Lokomotiv FK Tambov3:0 (3:0)
 Liski
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2014 18:00FK Tambov Zenit1:1 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2014 18:00FK Tambov FK Oryol2:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2014 18:00FK Tambov FK Chertanovo3:1 (2:0)
 Tambov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2014 19:30Metallurg L FK Tambov1:1 (1:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2014 18:00FK Tambov Vybor-Kurbatovo3:0 (1:0)
 Tambov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru