Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik26204262 - 18641D120139 - 73684123 - 1128
2.FK Tyumen26166453 - 265494030 - 123172423 - 1423
3.Soyuz-Gazprom26145739 - 2447x91324 - 102854415 - 1419
4.Gornyak26138543 - 224774220 - 102564323 - 1222
5.Sokol26137639 - 314674218 - 72563421 - 2421
6.FK Chelyabinsk26136737 - 284563419 - 172173318 - 1124
7.Neftekhimik26129549 - 324575127 - 132654422 - 1919
8.Akademiya261241041 - 324091328 - 122833713 - 2012
9.Khimik26781128 - 392954418 - 201924710 - 1910
10.Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo26841424 - 382852615 - 15173289 - 2311
11.Volga26681219 - 292645411 - 12172388 - 179
12.Nosta26531828 - 661831914 - 271022914 - 398
13.Dinamo26361714 - 501524710 - 221012104 - 285
14.Rubin-226022416 - 57202119 - 26200137 - 310

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Volga Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00Sokol Volga2:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 16:00Volga FK Chelyabinsk1:2 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2010 17:00Gornyak Volga2:0 (1:0)
 Uchaly
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2010 18:00Volga FK Tyumen1:2 (1:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2010 17:00Soyuz-Gazprom Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2010 18:00Volga Rubin-21:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2010 17:00Akademiya Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 17:00Neftekhimik Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 19:00Volga Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2010 18:00Khimik Volga1:1 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2010 19:00Volga Gazovik0:2 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2010 18:00Volga Sokol0:2 (0:2)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Volga1:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2010 18:00Volga Gornyak0:0
 Ulyanovsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 18:30FK Tyumen Volga2:0 (2:0)
 Tyumen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2010 18:00Volga Soyuz-Gazprom0:0
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 17:00Rubin-2 Volga0:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2010 18:00Volga Akademiya1:1 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2010 18:00Volga Neftekhimik1:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:00Nosta Volga0:3 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:00Volga Khimik1:1 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 19:00Gazovik Volga3:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 16:00Dinamo Volga0:0
 Kirov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru