Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Mashuk-KMV, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 16:00Mashuk-KMV MITOS0:0
 Pyatigorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2010 17:00Mashuk-KMV Dagdizel0:0
 Pyatigorsk
Day 27
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 18:00Mashuk-KMV Dynamo2:2 (0:2)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 23
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2010 18:00Beslan-FAYuR Mashuk-KMV0:0
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 18:30Dynamo Mashuk-KMV0:0
 Stavropol
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2010 16:00FK Krasnodar-2000 Mashuk-KMV2:2 (1:0)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

KAKeflavík

19:15

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru