Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Angusht, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 16:00FK Taganrog Angusht0:1 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 16:00Angusht SKA2:0 (0:0)
 Nazran
Day 25
Day 23
Day 21
Day 16
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 19:00SKA Angusht0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru