Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Angusht, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 16:00FK Taganrog Angusht0:1 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 16:00Angusht SKA2:0 (0:0)
 Nazran
Day 25
Day 23
Day 21
Day 16
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 19:00SKA Angusht0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 340
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru