Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Beslan-FAYuR, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 15:00MITOS Beslan-FAYuR1:2 (0:1)
 Novocherkassk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00Beslan-FAYuR Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 16:00Dagdizel Beslan-FAYuR0:2 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 27
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 17:30Beslan-FAYuR FK Taganrog2:1 (1:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2010 19:00Druzhba Beslan-FAYuR0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 18:00Avtodor Beslan-FAYuR1:3 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 18:00Beslan-FAYuR Dagdizel2:1 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 18:00Beslan-FAYuR Bataisk-20073:2 (3:2)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2010 17:00Beslan-FAYuR SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2010 16:30Beslan-FAYuR FK Krasnodar-20001:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

South KoreaQatar

17:00

UAEAustralia

20:00

 

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

ArsenalManchester United

19:55

 

AntwerpStandard

20:30

 

HerthaSchalke 04

20:30

 

HeerenveenAZ

20:00

 

MarseilleLille

20:45

 

BanfieldSan Martín San Juan

19:00

Godoy CruzLanús

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

 

Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

 

Burton AlbionManchester City

0:1

 

NîmesAngers

3:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

4:0

Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen

0:3

HeartsDundee

1:2

KilmarnockRangers

2:1

MotherwellHibernian

1:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:0

 

River PlateUnión

1:2

 

Perth GloryAdelaide United

0:0

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru