Russia 1998, Second divisionCentreLokomotiv Liski, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 40 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 60 - 23 | 89 | 1D | 12 | 8 | 0 | 31 - 11 | 44 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 29 - 12 | 45 | |||
2. | FK Oryol | 40 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 55 - 18 | 78 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 30 - 4 | 48 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 25 - 14 | 30 | ||||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 56 - 29 | 75 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 37 - 14 | 46 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 19 - 15 | 29 | ||||
4. | Spartak Tambov | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 67 - 38 | 74 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 42 - 11 | 48 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25 - 27 | 26 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv Liski | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 59 - 38 | 68 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 43 - 20 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 18 | 26 | ||||
6. | Kosmos | 40 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 61 - 44 | 66 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 37 - 20 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24 - 24 | 28 | ||||
7. | Don | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 46 - 40 | 64 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 31 - 20 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15 - 20 | 25 | ||||
8. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 55 - 39 | 64 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 33 - 20 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22 - 19 | 25 | ||||
9. | Spartak Bryansk | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 50 - 48 | 59 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 10 | 51 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 - 38 | 8 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 37 - 37 | 55 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 24 - 12 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 - 25 | 16 | ||||
11. | Fabus | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 44 - 46 | 52 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 14 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21 - 32 | 18 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Bryansk | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 44 - 57 | 50 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25 - 19 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19 - 38 | 18 | ||||
13. | FK Kolomna | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 57 - 72 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31 - 23 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26 - 49 | 14 | ||||
14. | Arsenal-2 | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 48 - 49 | 47 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25 - 23 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23 - 26 | 22 | ||||
15. | Titan | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 35 - 45 | 44 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25 - 20 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 16 | ||||
16. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 49 - 70 | 37 | x | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26 - 32 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23 - 38 | 18 | |||
17. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 40 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 34 - 62 | 37 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 19 - 16 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 - 46 | 10 | ||||
18. | Avangard | 40 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 34 - 54 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 19 - 23 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 15 - 31 | 14 | ||||
19. | Salyut-YUKOS | 40 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 50 - 66 | 36 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29 - 27 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 - 39 | 9 | ||||
20. | Stroitel | 40 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 34 - 67 | 34 | x | 8 | 3 | 9 | 23 - 23 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 11 - 44 | 7 | |||
21. | Asmaral | 40 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 42 - 75 | 31 | x | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26 - 39 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 - 36 | 13 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
31.10.1998 | Titan | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25.10.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Fabus | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Liski |
28.09.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Stroitel | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Liski |
25.09.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Spartak Tambov | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Liski |
16.09.1998 | Salyut-YUKOS | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod |
10.09.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Spartak Ryazan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.09.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Don | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Liski |
01.09.1998 | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lukhovitsy |
29.08.1998 | FK Kolomna | | Lokomotiv Liski | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
23.08.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Spartak Bryansk | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
20.08.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Liski |
05.08.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Asmaral | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
02.08.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Kosmos | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Liski |
18.07.1998 | Fabus | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bronnitsy |
12.07.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
20.06.1998 | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
11.06.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Avangard | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Liski |
08.06.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Salyut-YUKOS | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.05.1998 | Lokomotiv Liski | | FK Kolomna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Liski |
26.04.1998 | Asmaral | | Lokomotiv Liski | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |