Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey25175349 - 2056102026 - 63273323 - 1424
2.FK Orenburg25173538 - 2054102128 - 103271410 - 1022
3.Krylia Sovetov25163639 - 1751102121 - 53261518 - 1219
4.FK Tambov25143841 - 2645111131 - 103432710 - 1611
5.Dynamo25119537 - 304264324 - 192255213 - 1120
6.Baltika25124933 - 284082324 - 13264269 - 1514
7.Sibir25116827 - 213963418 - 10215349 - 1118
8.Volgar25106929 - 253672416 - 92334513 - 1613
9.Shinnik251051031 - 313552513 - 121753518 - 1918
10.Kuban2588935 - 353254317 - 121934618 - 2313
11.Spartak-225941234 - 443131812 - 211063422 - 2321
12.Olimpiets25861126 - 333034611 - 181352515 - 1517
13.FK Khimki25861124 - 323053614 - 151833510 - 1712
14.Avangard25610925 - 332826413 - 181244512 - 1516
15.Luch-Energiya25691026 - 332736315 - 121533711 - 2112
16.FK Tyumen25681129 - 372637318 - 141631811 - 2310
17.Tom25661320 - 382454413 - 15191297 - 235
18.Zenit-225571333 - 422252519 - 151705814 - 275
19.Fakel25561414 - 36213268 - 13112486 - 2310
20.Rotor25481325 - 342032613 - 141116712 - 209

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 17:00Fakel FK Tambov1:2 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 13:00FK Tambov Zenit-23:1 (3:1)
 Khimki
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 17:00Yenisey FK Tambov2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 13:00FK Tambov Baltika2:1 (0:0)
 Tambov
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 13:30FK Tambov Avangard0:1 (0:0)
 Tambov
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 13:30FK Tambov Sibir4:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 16:00FK Tyumen FK Tambov3:1 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 14:00FK Tambov Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Shinnik FK Tambov1:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 15:00FK Tambov Volgar3:1 (3:0)
 Tambov
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00FK Khimki FK Tambov1:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 16:00FK Tambov Tom3:1 (2:1)
 Tambov
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 16:00FK Tambov Olimpiets2:1 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Luch-Energiya FK Tambov0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00FK Tambov Kuban2:1 (2:1)
 Tambov
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 17:00FK Tambov Rotor2:1 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 17:00FK Tambov Fakel1:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 18:00Zenit-2 FK Tambov0:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 16:00FK Tambov Yenisey5:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2017 19:00Baltika FK Tambov3:0 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 16:00FK Tambov Spartak-23:0 (2:0)
 Tambov
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 19:00FK Orenburg FK Tambov2:1 (2:1)
 Orenburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 26

04.03

Baltika - Zenit-2

04.03

Dynamo - Krylia Sovetov

04.03

FK Orenburg - Kuban

04.03

Shinnik - Tom

04.03

Sibir - Luch-Energiya

04.03

Spartak-2 - Fakel

04.03

FK Tyumen - Olimpiets

04.03

Volgar - FK Khimki

04.03

Yenisey - Avangard

04.03

Rotor - FK Tambov

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

SportingAstana

18:00

LazioSteaua

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

19:00

VillarrealLyon

19:00

RB LeipzigNapoli

19:00

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

19:00

LokomotivNice

19:00

Dynamo KievAÉK

20:00

BragaMarseille

20:05

ArsenalÖstersunds

20:05

ZenitCeltic

21:00

MilanLudogorets

21:05

Red BullReal Sociedad

21:05

AthleticSpartak Moscow

21:05

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

21:05

GuaraníJunior

21:30

El NacionalSan José

17:15

EvertonCaracas

21:30

CibaoGuadalajara

21:00

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

10:15

MordoviaArarat

12:45

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:30

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

17:00

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

19:15

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

21:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

1:1

BayernBeşiktaş

5:0

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

3:0

Sport RosarioCerro

0:0

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

0:0

NasafAl Wasl

1:0

Al SaddPiroozi

3:1

EsteghlalAl Hilal

1:0

Al AinAl Rayyan

1:1

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

1:1

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:6

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

2:1

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

4:1

KhujandAhal

0:2

HwaebulErchim

3:0

BengaluruTC Sports

5:0

Olympic RealES Sétif

0:0

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

1:0

Al-HilalLISCR

3:0

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

0:0

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

2:1

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

4:1

CS La ManchaTanda

1:0

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

1:0

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

0:1

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

1:1

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

2:0

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

1:2

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

1:0

HeredianoTigres UANL

2:2

Colorado RapidsToronto

0:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

0:2

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

1:1
pen. 8:9

ShinnikUral

0:2

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

1:1

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:2

BrentfordBirmingham City

5:0

MiddlesbroughHull City

3:1

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Nottingham ForestReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bolton WanderersSunderland

1:0

 

AnkaranAluminij

1:1

 

TroyesDijon

0:0

 

MladostDečić

14:00*

ZetaBudućnost

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

IskraKom

14:00*

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru