USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.11.1991 | | Shinnik | | Zimbrul | | +:- |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 02.11.1991 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.10.1991 | | Shinnik | | Tiligul | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.09.1991 | | Shinnik | | Kairat | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.09.1991 | | Zenit | | Shinnik | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.09.1991 | | Pardaugava | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Riga |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 08.09.1991 | | Shinnik | | Geolog | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 15.08.1991 | | Shinnik | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 12.08.1991 | | Shinnik | | Novbahor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.07.1991 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 30.06.1991 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 10.06.1991 | | Shinnik | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.06.1991 | | Shinnik | | Pardaugava | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.05.1991 | | Geolog | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 17.05.1991 | | Shinnik | | Neftchi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.04.1991 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 16.04.1991 | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 28.10.1990 | | Shinnik | | Zenit | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Shinnik | | Neftchi | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.10.1990 | | Nistru | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 07.10.1990 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 16.09.1990 | | Shinnik | | Kairat | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 06.09.1990 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 03.09.1990 | | Shinnik | | Tiras | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 23.08.1990 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.08.1990 | | Kuzbass | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 05.08.1990 | | Shinnik | | Kotaik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 02.07.1990 | | Kotaik | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 24.06.1990 | | Shinnik | | Geolog | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.06.1990 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 14.06.1990 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 29.05.1990 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 09.05.1990 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 29.04.1990 | | Zenit | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 20.04.1990 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.04.1990 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 12.09.1989 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.09.1989 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 03.09.1989 | | Daugava | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.08.1989 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 24.06.1989 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 21.06.1989 | | Shinnik | | Neftchi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Shinnik | | Kotaik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.05.1989 | | Tavriya | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 18.05.1989 | | Shinnik | | Daugava | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.04.1989 | | Shinnik | | Geolog | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 05.11.1988 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 28.10.1988 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 25.10.1988 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 09.10.1988 | | Shinnik | | Geolog | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.10.1988 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 17.09.1988 | | Shinnik | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 29.08.1988 | | Shinnik | | Pakhtakor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 24.08.1988 | | Kolos | | Shinnik | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.08.1988 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 04.07.1988 | | Shinnik | | CSKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 27.06.1988 | | Geolog | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 11.06.1988 | | Daugava | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.04.1988 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.11.1987 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.10.1987 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Shinnik | | Kotaik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 08.09.1987 | | Shinnik | | Geolog | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 11.08.1987 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.07.1987 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 10.07.1987 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 18.06.1987 | | Shinnik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.06.1987 | | Pakhtakor | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 12.05.1987 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.04.1987 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.04.1987 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 07.04.1987 | | Rotor | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 04.04.1987 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.11.1986 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.08.1986 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.07.1986 | | CSKA | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 19.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | CSKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.06.1986 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.05.1986 | | Shinnik | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 20.05.1986 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 11.05.1986 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.05.1986 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.04.1986 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.04.1986 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 28.10.1985 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 18.10.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 09.10.1985 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 06.10.1985 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 20.09.1985 | | Shinnik | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 29.08.1985 | | Rotor | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 12.07.1985 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 09.07.1985 | | Shinnik | | CSKA | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 03.06.1985 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 27.05.1985 | | Kuzbass | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 20.05.1985 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 17.05.1985 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 04.05.1985 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 09.04.1985 | | Iskra | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 06.04.1985 | | CSKA | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.10.1984 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 11.10.1984 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 04.10.1984 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 26.08.1984 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.08.1984 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 24.07.1984 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 10.07.1984 | | Shinnik | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 09.06.1984 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.05.1984 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.05.1984 | | Nistru | | Shinnik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 17.04.1984 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 12.04.1984 | | Zarya | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.11.1983 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 01.11.1983 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 14.10.1983 | | Shinnik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.09.1983 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 31.08.1983 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 11.08.1983 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 08.08.1983 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.07.1983 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.07.1983 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 30.05.1983 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.05.1983 | | Iskra | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.05.1983 | | Shinnik | | Daugava | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 28.04.1983 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Shinnik | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.10.1982 | | Shinnik | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.10.1982 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Metallurg | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 04.10.1982 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.10.1982 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.09.1982 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.09.1982 | | Shinnik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.09.1982 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.08.1982 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.08.1982 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 30.07.1982 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.06.1982 | | Shinnik | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.06.1982 | | Guria | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.04.1982 | | Shinnik | | SKA Kiev | | 4:3 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.11.1981 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 30.10.1981 | | Shinnik | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 20.10.1981 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Shinnik | | SKA Kiev | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.10.1981 | | Shinnik | | Traktor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.09.1981 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.09.1981 | | Kolos | | Shinnik | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | Shinnik | | Prikarpatye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.08.1981 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 01.08.1981 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.07.1981 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.07.1981 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 19.06.1981 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.06.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Shinnik | | 3:5 (1:3) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Zarya | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.05.1981 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 06.05.1981 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.05.1981 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.04.1981 | | Shinnik | | Buston | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.11.1980 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 29.10.1980 | | Shinnik | | Guria | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.10.1980 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 27.09.1980 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 30.08.1980 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 08.08.1980 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.07.1980 | | Shinnik | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 24.06.1980 | | Shinnik | | Buston | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 27.05.1980 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 28.04.1980 | | Shinnik | | Kolos | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.04.1980 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.04.1980 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 04.04.1980 | | Nistru | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 10.10.1979 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 05.10.1979 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 17.09.1979 | | Shinnik | | Zhalgiris | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 08.09.1979 | | Pamir | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 26.08.1979 | | Shinnik | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 28.06.1979 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 19.06.1979 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.06.1979 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 07.06.1979 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 20.05.1979 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 15.05.1979 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 11.05.1979 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Kuzbass | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Traktor | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 27.04.1979 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 23.04.1979 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 09.04.1979 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 05.04.1979 | | Shinnik | | Metallist | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 27.03.1979 | | Metallurg | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 08.10.1978 | | Zhalgiris | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 29.09.1978 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 04.09.1978 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 22.08.1978 | | Kolkhozchi | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 17.08.1978 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 27.07.1978 | | Shinnik | | Terek | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 23.07.1978 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 02.07.1978 | | Shinnik | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 16.05.1978 | | Uralmash | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 28.04.1978 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 24.04.1978 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 01.11.1977 | | Terek | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 12.10.1977 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 13.09.1977 | | Shinnik | | Nistru | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 27.08.1977 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 23.08.1977 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 26.07.1977 | | Shinnik | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 22.07.1977 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 06.07.1977 | | Shinnik | | Terek | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 25.06.1977 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.06.1977 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 27.04.1977 | | Shinnik | | Krivbass | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 22.10.1976 | | Shinnik | | Kairat | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 18.10.1976 | | Shinnik | | Pakhtakor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 18.09.1976 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 02.09.1976 | | Shinnik | | Elbrus | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 29.08.1976 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 09.08.1976 | | Shinnik | | SKA | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 13.07.1976 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 29.06.1976 | | Shinnik | | Kolkhozchi | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 19.06.1976 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 30.05.1976 | | SKA | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 24.05.1976 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 08.05.1976 | | Nistru | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 28.04.1976 | | Shinnik | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 17.10.1975 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 26.09.1975 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Alga | | Shinnik | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 30.08.1975 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 26.08.1975 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 19.07.1975 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 24.06.1975 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 13.06.1975 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 02.06.1975 | | Kuzbass | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 27.05.1975 | | Shinnik | | Metallist | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 26.04.1975 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 20.09.1974 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 25.07.1974 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.06.1974 | | Tavriya | | Shinnik | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 15.06.1974 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.05.1974 | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 17.05.1974 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Stroitel | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 02.11.1973 | | Shinnik | | Kuzbass | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 29.10.1973 | | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 21.09.1973 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 27.08.1973 | | Tekstilshchik | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 28.07.1973 | | Shinnik | | Metallist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 06.07.1973 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 30.06.1973 | | Shinnik | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 26.06.1973 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 08.06.1973 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Shinnik | | Stroitel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 22.04.1973 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 13.04.1973 | | Metallist | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 09.04.1973 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 04.10.1972 | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 19.09.1972 | | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 31.08.1972 | | Shinnik | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 27.08.1972 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 04.08.1972 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.07.1972 | | Shinnik | | Krivbass | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Tekstilshchik | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 23.05.1972 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 28.04.1972 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 21.04.1972 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.04.1972 | | Metallist | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 10.04.1972 | | Nistru | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 29.10.1971 | | Shinnik | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 24.10.1971 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 10.10.1971 | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 18.09.1971 | | Shinnik | | Moldova | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 14.09.1971 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 17.08.1971 | | Shinnik | | Metallist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.08.1971 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 28.07.1971 | | Dynamo | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 17.07.1971 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.07.1971 | | Shinnik | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 08.06.1971 | | Shinnik | | Zhalgiris | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.05.1971 | | Shinnik | | Rubin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Shinnik | | Volgar | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 27.04.1971 | | Shinnik | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 22.04.1971 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 10.04.1971 | | Metallurg | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Shinnik | | Terek | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Shinnik | | Metallugr Tula | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 08.09.1969 | | Shinnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 31.08.1969 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 26.08.1969 | | Shinnik | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1969 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 25.07.1969 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Shinnik | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Shinnik | | Avangard | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Shinnik | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Shinnik | | SKChF | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.07.1968 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kherson |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Sokol | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1967 | | SKA Lvov | | Shinnik | | 0:4 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 01.09.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Shinnik | | 2:3 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Shinnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1967 | | Shinnik | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Tavriya | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Trud | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 29.05.1967 | | Shinnik | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Shinnik | | Volga Gorkiy | | 2:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Volga Kalinin | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Shinnik | | Metallist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Karpaty | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Shinnik | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 23.09.1966 | | Shinnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 11.09.1966 | | Trud | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 28.07.1966 | | Shinnik | | Sudostroitel | | 5:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 01.06.1966 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 28.05.1966 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 3:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 20.04.1966 | | Sudostroitel | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 12.11.1965 | | Shinnik | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 08.11.1965 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 04.11.1965 | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 31.10.1965 | | Shinnik | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 19.10.1965 | | Shinnik | | Avangard | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 15.10.1965 | | Shinnik | | Moldova | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 11.10.1965 | | Uralmash | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 25.09.1965 | | Shinnik | | Terek | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 21.09.1965 | | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 11.09.1965 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 01.09.1965 | | Shinnik | | Kairat | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 23.08.1965 | | Shinnik | | SKA | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 18.08.1965 | | Daugava | | Shinnik | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 07.08.1965 | | Shinnik | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 24.07.1965 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 02.07.1965 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 26.06.1965 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 21.06.1965 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Tallin | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1965 | | Volga | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 11.06.1965 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 02.06.1965 | | SKA | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 19.05.1965 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 12.05.1965 | | Shinnik | | Ararat | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 25.04.1965 | | Politotdel | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 21.04.1965 | | Alga | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.11.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 25.10.1963 | | Shinnik | | Alga | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Shinnik | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 24.09.1963 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 14.09.1963 | | Daugava | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.09.1963 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 18.08.1963 | | Chernomorets | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 13.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 08.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Traktor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 18.07.1963 | | Alga | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 08.06.1963 | | Shinnik | | Dnepr | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 04.06.1963 | | Shinnik | | Daugava | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 30.05.1963 | | Shinnik | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Karpaty | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 07.05.1963 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 21.04.1963 | | Traktor | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.10.1962 | | SKA Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 5:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Shinnik | | Vympel | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Sputnik | | Shinnik | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Shinnik | | Onezhets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Shinnik | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1962 | | Shinnik | | SKA Leningrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Shinnik | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Raketa | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Shinnik | | Volna | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Onezhets | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Shinnik | | Sputnik | | 4:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Vympel | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Shinnik | | Ilmen | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Shinnik | | Trud Tula | | 2:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Shinnik | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Volga Kalinin | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Shinnik | | Onezhets | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1961 | | Ilmen | | Shinnik | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Novgorod |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1961 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Trud Tula | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.10.1960 | | Shinnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1960 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1959 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Spartak Leningrad | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Bendery | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:2 |
| Bendery Municipal Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1959 | | Spartak Kherson | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:2 |
| Kherson |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1959 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 2:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1959 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Trud Vladinir | | 3:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1959 | | Trud Ryazan | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| Ryazan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Iskra | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:2 |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Trud Stalinogorsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 3:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 3:4 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Avangard Simferopol | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 20.07.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Raketa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 02.06.1958 | | Raketa | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:3 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 5:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 30.08.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | SKChF | | 2:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1957 | | Burevestnik | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Neftyanik Groznyi | | 4:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Trudovye Rezervy Voroshilovgrad | | 5:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Burevestnik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 07.04.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Stavropol | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Volna | | Shinnik | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tralflotovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Shinnik | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tralflotovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Ryazan | | Shinnik | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Zarya Penza | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Trud Ryazan | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | -:+ |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | Kalinin Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 1:4 |
| |