09.07.1969 < | Football matches for 10.07.1969 | > 11.07.1969 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Neftchi | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Kairat | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Moscow |
Volga Kalinin | | Trud | 1:1 | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Rostselmash | 0:1 | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo | 0:2 | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Belgorod | 0:1 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Mashuk | | Kuban | 0:2 | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Terek | 0:0 | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallugr Tula | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tula |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 60-25 | 56 | ||
2. | Dynamo Leningrad | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 59-27 | 54 | ||
3. | Kuban | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 31-24 | 45 | ||
4. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 34-20 | 44 | ||
5. | Metallugr Tula | 38 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 36-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Shinnik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 36-33 | 39 | ||
8. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 35-32 | 36 | ||
9. | Volga Kalinin | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 36-39 | 36 | ||
10. | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 34-43 | 36 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Aeroflot | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Luch | | Kalininets | 0:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tomles | | Rassvet | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Chita | | Irtysh | 1:1 | |||||
Chita |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Zenit | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 4:1 | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Stroitel Ufa | | Rubin | 2:2 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Volgar | 2:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Traktor | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 0:2 | |||||
Volgograd |
Prometey | | Dnepr Kremenchug | 3:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |