01.05.1981 < | Football matches for 2.05.1981 | > 03.05.1981 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
SKA | | Ararat | 0:0 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Tavriya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Spartak | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | CSKA | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tashkent |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Kolos | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Iskra | | Prikarpatye | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Karpaty | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
14:00 | Kuzbass | | Guria | 0:0 | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
14:00 | Fakel | | Dynamo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Traktor | | Torpedo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallist | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
TOZ | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
14:00 | Saturn | | Stroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Volzhanin | | Sever | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Svetotechnika | 2:0 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Sokol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik | | Rubin | 3:1 | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 62-24 | 50 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44-26 | 42 | ||
3. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 52-31 | 39 | ||
4. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 42-34 | 36 | ||
5. | Rubin | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 46-30 | 36 | ||
6. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 38-42 | 35 | ||
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 41-26 | 35 | ||
8. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52-50 | 33 | ||
9. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31-37 | 31 | ||
10. | Turbina | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33-41 | 31 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Terek | | Atommash | 4:0 | ||||||
Volgar | | Druzhba Maykop | 4:1 | ||||||
Uralan | | Tsement | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Oryol | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rotor | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Salyut | 1:0 | ||||||
Mashuk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Avangard Kursk | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Volzhsky |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Luch | | Zvezda Perm | 3:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Zapsibovets | | Uralmash | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Fakel | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 0:0 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | 0:0 | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | Manometr | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omsk |
Tselinnik | | Alga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Khimik Stepnogorsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | 0:4 (0:4) | ||||||
15:00 | Aktyubinets | | Bulat | 3:1 | |||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Dzezkazganets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor | | Uralets Uralsk | 0:1 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
17:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Prikaspiyets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Zhetysu | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Kokchetav | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kokchetav |
Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Daugava | 0:0 | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mogilev |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | 2:0 | ||||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kotaik | 1:1 | ||||||
Shirak | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 2:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Progress | 3:1 | ||||||
Kolkheti | | Khazar | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | Araz | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
LASK | | Eisenstadt | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | GAK | 4:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Rapid | 3:5 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 42 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Leicester City | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Coventry City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Aston Villa | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Leeds United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Everton | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Sunderland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 77-43 | 56 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 61-45 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 62-42 | 51 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 76-56 | 50 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 62-44 | 50 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 51-36 | 48 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 39-47 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 70-68 | 43 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Luton Town | 0:3 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cambridge United | | Grimsby Town | 5:1 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Notts County | 0:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Orient | 3:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Bristol City | 2:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Swansea City | 1:3 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:3 | ||||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Watford | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Wrexham | 1:0 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 79-29 | 66 | ||
2. | Notts County | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 49-38 | 53 | ||
3. | Swansea City | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 64-44 | 50 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 42-29 | 50 | ||
5. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-46 | 48 | ||
6. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-52 | 45 | ||
7. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 44-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 56-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Watford | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 50-45 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53-51 | 42 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Slavia | 1:1 | ||||||
Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Botev | | Beroe | 2:1 | ||||||
Marek | | Minyor | 3:0 | ||||||
Sliven | | Trakia | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Levski-Spartak | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Chernomorets | 1:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main) | | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | | Excelsior | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wageningen | | NAC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
MVV | | NEC | 0:0 | ||||||
Roda | | PSV | 2:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Monaco | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Celtic | 3:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Greenock Morton | 3:2 | ||||||
Airdrie | |||||||||
Rangers | | Hearts | 4:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 0:2 | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Partick Thistle | 3:2 | ||||||
Dundee |
San Diego Sockers | | San Jose Earthquakes | 4:2 | ||||||
San Diego | |||||||||
Vancouver Whitecaps | | Seattle Sounders | 2:3 | ||||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
Portland Timbers | | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1:3 | ||||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 84-50 | 138 | ||
2. | Minnesota Kicks | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 63-57 | 114 | ||
3. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 60-49 | 102 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 27-71 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 68-49 | 126 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 53-55 | 114 | ||
3. | California Surf | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 60-78 | 66 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 45-78 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 74-43 | 126 | ||
2. | Calgary Boomers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 59-54 | 102 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 52-49 | 102 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 60-62 | 90 | ||
5. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 60-79 | 72 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |