03.09.1958 < | Football matches for 4.09.1958 | > 05.09.1958 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Indonesia | | Hong Kong | 1:2 | ||||||
Malaya | | South Vietnam | 2:0 | ||||||
Iskra | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:2 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Energiya Volzhskiy | | Voronezh team | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Avangard Nikolayev | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||||
Spartak Kherson | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kherson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Odessa | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 51-15 | 45 | ||
2. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52-23 | 42 | ||
3. | Avangard Nikolayev | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40-26 | 40 | ||
4. | Traktor Stalingrad | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-22 | 39 | ||
5. | Torpedo Taganrog | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 40-24 | 38 | ||
6. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 48-40 | 34 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48-39 | 33 | ||
8. | Voronezh team | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45-35 | 31 | ||
9. | Dynamo Kirov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52-41 | 30 | ||
10. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36-32 | 29 |
Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Khimik Yaroslavl | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKChF | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 52-23 | 41 | ||
2. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 55-29 | 39 | ||
3. | Rostselmash | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 62-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Trud Stalinogorsk | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 37-36 | 36 | ||
5. | Tekstilshchik | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-26 | 34 | ||
7. | Kolhospnyk Poltava | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 32-27 | 34 | ||
8. | Khimik Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41-37 | 34 | ||
9. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52-45 | 33 | ||
10. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34-51 | 31 |
LTI | | Spartak Minsk | 1:5 (0:4) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
SKVO Kiev | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 1:0 | ||||||
Kiev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Lvov | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 45-26 | 43 | ||
2. | Spartak Minsk | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56-25 | 41 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42-37 | 35 | ||
4. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 36-33 | 35 | ||
5. | Spartak Stanislav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43-34 | 33 | ||
6. | Trud Glukhovo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 32-29 | 33 | ||
7. | Dynamo Tallin | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44-37 | 32 | ||
8. | SKVO Kiev | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44-38 | 31 | ||
9. | Urozhay Minsk | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 33-31 | 31 | ||
10. | Spartak Vilnius | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31-31 | 29 |
Charlton Athletic | | Rotherham United | 5:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Swansea Town | 3:1 | ||||||
Scunthorpe |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 106-48 | 62 | ||
2. | Fulham | 42 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 96-61 | 60 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 82-48 | 53 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 87-62 | 53 | ||
5. | Stoke City | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 72-58 | 49 | ||
6. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 80-64 | 48 | ||
7. | Derby County | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 74-71 | 48 | ||
8. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 92-90 | 43 | ||
9. | Cardiff City | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 65-65 | 43 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 74-70 | 41 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |