10.06.1988 < | Football matches for 11.06.1988 | > 12.06.1988 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
La Gauloise | | Centro Dominguito | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | ||||
Basse-Terre |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Geolog | | CSKA | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | Spartak | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Rostselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda | | Kuzbass | 0:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Kolos | | Metallurg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Kotaik | | Zarya | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Dynamo Batumi | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Guria | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:30 | Daugava | | Shinnik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Zenit (Leningrad) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 0:0 | ||||||
Leningrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Minsk) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 7 | ||
3. | Dynamo (Kiev) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Zenit (Leningrad) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | 4 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Neftchi (Baku) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 3:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Bakı |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18-12 | 8 | ||
2. | Neftchi (Baku) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15-17 | 6 | ||
3. | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-11 | 6 | ||
4. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | 4 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Moscow) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 7 | ||
3. | Torpedo (Moscow) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 6 | ||
4. | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-16 | 2 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Odesa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallist (Kharkov) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-4 | 8 | ||
2. | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 7 | ||
3. | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Ararat (Yerevan) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | 3 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Górnik Zabrze | 1:4 | ||||||
Zagłębie | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 | ||||||
Widzew | | Lech | 1:0 | ||||||
GKS | | Lechia | 2:1 | ||||||
Bałtyk | | ŁKS | 0:3 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Śląsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Górnik Wałbrzych | | Stal | 5:3 | ||||||
Legia | | Szombierki | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |