10.04.1981 < | Football matches for 11.04.1981 | > 12.04.1981 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Buston | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Iskra | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Karpaty | 0:0 | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Metallurg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Fakel | | Torpedo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Pamir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
17:00 | Traktor | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | SKA Odessa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Kiev | | Nistru | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallist | | Guria | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Prikarpatye | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Alay | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fergana | |||||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Khodzent | 0:3 | ||||||
Samarkand | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Semetey | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Khiva | | Amudarya | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Avtomobilist Termez | | Pakhtachi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yangier | | Yeshlik | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Start | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khisar | | Xorazm | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sokhibkor | | Shakhrikhanets | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Karshistroi | | Narimanovets | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Kotaik | | Progress | 4:0 | ||||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1:0 | ||||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
Khazar | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:0 | ||||||
Karabakh | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 4:2 | ||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | 4:2 | ||||||
Kolkhozchi | | Araz | 3:0 | ||||||
Kolkheti | | Dila | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Casino | 1:0 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
GAK | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Sturm | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Liverpool | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Leeds United | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Everton | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 77-43 | 56 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 61-45 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 62-42 | 51 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 76-56 | 50 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 62-44 | 50 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 51-36 | 48 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 39-47 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 70-68 | 43 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Watford | 2:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Preston North End | 1:3 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Derby County | | Notts County | 2:2 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | West Ham United | 1:5 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Cambridge United | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Chelsea | 0:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Orient | | Swansea City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wrexham | | Sheffield Wednesday | 4:0 | ||||||
Wrexham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 79-29 | 66 | ||
2. | Notts County | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 49-38 | 53 | ||
3. | Swansea City | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 64-44 | 50 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 42-29 | 50 | ||
5. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-46 | 48 | ||
6. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-52 | 45 | ||
7. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 44-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 56-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Watford | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 50-45 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53-51 | 42 |
Tottenham Hotspur | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Ipswich Town | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Beveren | | Winterslag | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Beerschot | 8:2 (4:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waregem | | Kortrijk | 0:0 | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Waterschei | | Liège | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Genk |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Kaiserslautern | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Köln | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Nürnberg | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | 1860 München | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Karlsruher | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Duisburg | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Stuttgart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bielefeld |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Bocholt | | Alemannia | 1:0 | ||||||
Bocholt | |||||||||
Wattenscheid | | Holstein | 4:2 | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Werder | | Preußen | 2:1 | ||||||
Bremen | |||||||||
Hannover 96 | | Erkenschwick | 6:1 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 4:2 | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Viktoria 04 | 2:2 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | OSV Hannover | 3:1 | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | | Union | 1:2 | ||||||
Lüdenscheid | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:4 | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Fortuna | 1:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Herford | | Hertha | 0:5 | ||||||
Herford |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Magdeburg | | Carl Zeiss | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Sachsenring | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Dynamo Berlin | 3:3 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Stahl | 2:3 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Hansa | 4:0 | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Boavista | 0:0 | ||||||
Setúbal |
Day 33 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Partick Thistle | 3:2 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Hearts | 1:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:3 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Botafogo | | CSA | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Grêmio | | Vitória | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | ||||
Internacional | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
São Paulo | | Santos | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | ||||
Vasco da Gama | | Fluminense | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:3 | ||||
Operário-MS | | Sport | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | ||||
Flamengo | | Bahia | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Ponte Preta | | Náutico | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Atlanta Chiefs | 1:3 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Portland Timbers | | Calgary Boomers | 3:1 | ||||||
Portland | |||||||||
Tulsa Roughnecks | | Chicago Sting | 2:3 | ||||||
Tulsa | |||||||||
Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | | Edmonton Drillers | 2:0 | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
Vancouver Whitecaps | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 3:0 | ||||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
Washington Diplomats | | Montreal Manic | 1:0 | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
San Diego Sockers | | Seattle Sounders | 3:1 | ||||||
San Diego |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 80-49 | 138 | ||
2. | Montreal Manic | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 63-57 | 90 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 59-58 | 90 | ||
4. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 39-82 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 54-46 | 108 | ||
2. | Jacksonville Tea Men | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 51-46 | 108 | ||
3. | Atlanta Chiefs | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 62-60 | 102 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 63-64 | 90 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 84-50 | 138 | ||
2. | Minnesota Kicks | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 63-57 | 114 | ||
3. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 60-49 | 102 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 27-71 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 68-49 | 126 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 53-55 | 114 | ||
3. | California Surf | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 60-78 | 66 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 45-78 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 74-43 | 126 | ||
2. | Calgary Boomers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 59-54 | 102 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 52-49 | 102 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 60-62 | 90 | ||
5. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 60-79 | 72 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |