30.08.1969 < | Football matches for 31.08.1969 | > 01.09.1969 |
WAC Casablanca | | São Paulo | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Casablanca |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:3 | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik | 2:2 | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Shinnik | 0:2 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallugr Tula | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:30 | Mashuk | | Trud | 3:1 | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo | | Spartak Belgorod | 1:0 | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Rostselmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 60-25 | 56 | ||
2. | Dynamo Leningrad | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 59-27 | 54 | ||
3. | Kuban | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 31-24 | 45 | ||
4. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 34-20 | 44 | ||
5. | Metallugr Tula | 38 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 36-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Shinnik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 36-33 | 39 | ||
8. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 35-32 | 36 | ||
9. | Volga Kalinin | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 36-39 | 36 | ||
10. | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 34-43 | 36 |
Desna | | Azovets | 0:0 | ||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Stroitel Poltava | 0:1 | ||||||
Krivbass | | Dnepr | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Neftyanik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Karaganda |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dornbirn | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:4 | ||||||
Dornbirn |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Bremerhaven 93 | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Celle | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Leu Braunschweig | | Sankt Pauli | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Olympia | | Phönix | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Wilhelmshaven | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Arminia Hannover | 1:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Concordia | | Holstein | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bochum | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Preußen | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Neuss | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Bonner | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Lüner SV | | DJK Gütersloh | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lünen | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Wattenscheid | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Hamborn 07 | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Erkenschwick | | Marl-Hüls | 0:0 | ||||||
Oer-Erkenschwick | |||||||||
Velbert | | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Nürnberg | | Bayreuth | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
Bayern | | Waldhof | 4:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Hessen | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Karlsruher | 0:0 | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Regensburg | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Regensburg | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | ESV Ingolstadt | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Opel | | Villingen | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FRG_VfR_Mannheim | | Fürth | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Darmstadt 98 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Saint Louis Stars | | Atlanta Chiefs | 1:3 | ||||||
Saint Louis |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Spurs | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 53-28 | 110 | ||
2. | Atlanta Chiefs | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 46-20 | 109 | ||
3. | Dallas Tornado | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-31 | 82 | ||
4. | Saint Louis Stars | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 24-47 | 47 | ||
5. | Baltimore Bays | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 27-56 | 42 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |