Krystal

Kherson

See also:  Kristall (Kherson), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Krystal Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1962  Mayak
 1963 – 1964  Stroitel
 1965 – 1975  Lokomotiv
 1976 – 1992  Kristall
 1992 – 1994  Tavriya
 1995  Vodnyk
 1996 – 1999  Krystal
 2000 – 2003  SK Kherson
 2003 –   Krystal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2021/22 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2021/22, Second League Group B
  -  Ukraine 2020/21 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2019/20, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 3 - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group A - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1
  -  Ukraine 1997/98, first league Relegation - place 4 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group A - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 18
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 10
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 10 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 4

22.09

Kuban-Holding - Rotor-2

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

FlamengoBarcelona

21:30

BragantinoLibertad

19:15

NasafMohun Bagan

20:00

ComunicacionesAlianza

18:00

MarathónReal Estelí

20:00

Seattle SoundersLeón

19:00

 

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

16:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

16:30

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:30

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Kairat (Moscow)Akhmat (Groznyi)

16:00

FK Saransk (Saransk)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:00

 

Kuban-HoldingRotor-2

16:00

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

13:00

LNZ (Cherkasy)Ingulets (Petrove)

15:00

Volyn (Lutsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

17:00

VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

17:00

Obolon (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

19:00

 

Shahtar (Donetsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

21:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

18:00

 

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Caspiy (Aktau)Astana (Nur-Sultan)

17:00

Taraz (Taraz)Shakhtyor (Karagandy)

18:00

Tobil (Kostanay)Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)

20:00

Qayrat (Almaty)Kaysar (Kyzylorda)

20:00

 

BălțiDinamo-Auto

19:00

MilsamiZimbru

19:00

SheriffFlorești

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

19:30

ArsenalAFC Wimbledon

19:45

ChelseaAston Villa

19:45

Manchester UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

MillwallLeicester City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

19:45

 

AntwerpGenk

20:45

 

MOL FehérvárFerencváros

20:00

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

NECUtrecht

18:45

GroningenVitesse

20:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

ZwolleSparta

21:00

 

EspañolAlavés

19:30

SevillaValencia

19:30

VillarrealElche

22:00

Real MadridMallorca

22:00

 

SpeziaJuventus

18:30

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

MilanVenezia

20:45

CagliariEmpoli

20:45

 

RFSFK Liepāja

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Novi Pazar

15:30

NapredakČukarički

17:30

SpartakProleter

17:30

 

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

20:15

 

MonacoSaint-Étienne

19:00

NantesBrest

19:00

MontpellierBordeaux

19:00

LilleReims

19:00

RennesClermont

19:00

LorientNice

21:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

21:00

LyonTroyes

21:00

LensStrasbourg

21:00

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

DjurgårdensDegerfors

19:00

ElfsborgMalmö

19:00

SiriusNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

 

RangersLivingston

19:45

DundeeSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

FloraTrans

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

20:30

 

HFX WanderersMontréal

18:00

TorontoYork United

19:30

CavalryPacific

20:00

 

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

19:00

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York Red BullsNew York City

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

3:0

 

RubinZenit

1:3

UralLokomotiv

0:0

CSKASpartak

1:0

 

VelesRotor

3:1

 

FK TuapseSKA

0:2

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:2

 

RubikonLyubomyr

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

AlashkertNoravank

0:0

 

QizilqumAGMK

0:0

TuronNavbahor

0:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

0:4

SamtrediaTorpedo

4:1

TelaviDinamo Bt

0:1

DilaSaburtalo

0:0

LokomotiviSamgurali

2:2

 

HKStjarnan

1:0

 

BarcelonaGranada

1:1

 

UdineseNapoli

0:4

 

BenficaBoavista

3:1

BragaTondela

3:1

 

AIKGöteborg

3:1

HammarbyVarbergs

1:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

1:0

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:2

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

0:0

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

2:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru