Russia 2006, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-MZK34253670 - 36781D122333 - 1638131337 - 2040
2.Mordovia34226664 - 30721D121433 - 1537105231 - 1535
3.Lobnya-Alla34188854 - 346293528 - 173095326 - 1732
4.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt341710748 - 3061105229 - 143575519 - 1626
5.Vityaz341861053 - 4060122333 - 183864720 - 2222
6.Metallurg341411945 - 275387228 - 103164717 - 1722
7.Spartak Luh3413101140 - 354984518 - 142856622 - 2121
8.FK Gubkin3412111141 - 484796227 - 173335914 - 3114
9.Don3412101241 - 464674621 - 172556620 - 2921
10.Lokomotiv Lsk341271545 - 544394430 - 2431331115 - 3012
11.FK Yelyets341181538 - 5141101624 - 193117914 - 3210
12.Dinamo34981740 - 483566526 - 2024321214 - 2811
13.Spartak Tmb34981727 - 463575516 - 1226231211 - 349
14.Lokomotiv Klg348111534 - 4735x67425 - 202524119 - 2710
15.Zvezda348101630 - 453456617 - 1821341013 - 2713
16.Nika34891737 - 533372821 - 202317916 - 3310
17.Zenit34781938 - 582946723 - 2518321215 - 3311
18.Saturn34781927 - 442935916 - 2814431011 - 1615

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2006Mordovia Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006Mordovia FK Yelyets4:1 (2:0)
 
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006FK Gubkin Mordovia0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2006Mordovia Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2006Mordovia Spartak-MZK0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2006Mordovia Don4:1 (1:1)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006Spartak Tmb Mordovia0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2006Metallurg Mordovia0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2006Mordovia Lobnya-Alla0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2006Mordovia Vityaz1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2006Saturn Mordovia1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2006Nika Mordovia0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2006Zvezda Mordovia0:3 (0:2)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2006Spartak Luh Mordovia1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2006Mordovia FK Gubkin2:2 (0:2)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2006Zenit Mordovia1:3 (0:2)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006Spartak-MZK Mordovia0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2006Don Mordovia1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2006Mordovia Spartak Tmb0:3 (0:2)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2006Mordovia Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2006Lobnya-Alla Mordovia3:3 (1:1)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2006Vityaz Mordovia2:1 (2:1)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006Mordovia Saturn2:1 (2:1)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2006Mordovia Nika5:0 (2:0)
 
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2006Mordovia Zvezda4:0 (3:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2006Mordovia Spartak Luh2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2006FK Yelyets Mordovia1:3 (1:2)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru