Russia 2006, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-MZK34253670 - 36781D122333 - 1638131337 - 2040
2.Mordovia34226664 - 30721D121433 - 1537105231 - 1535
3.Lobnya-Alla34188854 - 346293528 - 173095326 - 1732
4.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt341710748 - 3061105229 - 143575519 - 1626
5.Vityaz341861053 - 4060122333 - 183864720 - 2222
6.Metallurg341411945 - 275387228 - 103164717 - 1722
7.Spartak Luh3413101140 - 354984518 - 142856622 - 2121
8.FK Gubkin3412111141 - 484796227 - 173335914 - 3114
9.Don3412101241 - 464674621 - 172556620 - 2921
10.Lokomotiv Lsk341271545 - 544394430 - 2431331115 - 3012
11.FK Yelyets341181538 - 5141101624 - 193117914 - 3210
12.Dinamo34981740 - 483566526 - 2024321214 - 2811
13.Spartak Tmb34981727 - 463575516 - 1226231211 - 349
14.Lokomotiv Klg348111534 - 4735x67425 - 202524119 - 2710
15.Zvezda348101630 - 453456617 - 1821341013 - 2713
16.Nika34891737 - 533372821 - 202317916 - 3310
17.Zenit34781938 - 582946723 - 2518321215 - 3311
18.Saturn34781927 - 442935916 - 2814431011 - 1615

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2006Mordovia Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006Mordovia FK Yelyets4:1 (2:0)
 
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006FK Gubkin Mordovia0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2006Mordovia Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2006Mordovia Spartak-MZK0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2006Mordovia Don4:1 (1:1)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006Spartak Tmb Mordovia0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2006Metallurg Mordovia0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2006Mordovia Lobnya-Alla0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2006Mordovia Vityaz1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2006Saturn Mordovia1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2006Nika Mordovia0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2006Zvezda Mordovia0:3 (0:2)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2006Spartak Luh Mordovia1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2006Mordovia FK Gubkin2:2 (0:2)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2006Zenit Mordovia1:3 (0:2)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006Spartak-MZK Mordovia0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2006Don Mordovia1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2006Mordovia Spartak Tmb0:3 (0:2)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2006Mordovia Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2006Lobnya-Alla Mordovia3:3 (1:1)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2006Vityaz Mordovia2:1 (2:1)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006Mordovia Saturn2:1 (2:1)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2006Mordovia Nika5:0 (2:0)
 
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2006Mordovia Zvezda4:0 (3:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2006Mordovia Spartak Luh2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2006FK Yelyets Mordovia1:3 (1:2)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 723
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

17:30

AltachSturm

17:30

WolfsbergRapid

17:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:30

MattersburgLASK

17:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru