03.03.1995 < | Football matches for 4.03.1995 | > 05.03.1995 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Kremin | | Temp | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
14:00 | Kryvbas | | Metalurh | 0:0 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
15:00 | Karpaty | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
15:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Volyn | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtar | | Dnipro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16:00 | SK Mykolaiv | | Veres | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Manchester City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Coventry City | 0:0 | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Ipswich Town | 9:0 (3:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Everton | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 80-39 | 89 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 77-28 | 88 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 72-43 | 77 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 65-37 | 74 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 59-38 | 73 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 67-47 | 72 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66-58 | 62 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 61-59 | 60 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 48-65 | 56 | ||
10. | Southampton | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 61-63 | 54 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Southend United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Burnley | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Notts County | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Swindon Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Millwall | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bristol City | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Reading | | Watford | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Port Vale | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1:0 | ||||||
Levski | | Neftochimik | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Pirin | 4:2 | ||||||
Montana | | CSKA | 0:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Beroe | 3:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | LEKS | 1:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Olajbányász | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Munkás-Fordan | | Újpest | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Pécs | |||||||||
Stadler | | Parmalat | 0:0 | ||||||
Akasztó | |||||||||
Vasas Casinó | | Békéscsabai Előre | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Csepel | | Győri FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
EMDSZ Sopron | | BVSC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sopron |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Dynamo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayern | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | | Valencia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Petrochemia | | Sokół | 0:0 | ||||||
Raków | | Olimpia | 1:0 | ||||||
Ruch | | GKS | 3:2 | ||||||
Stal Stalowa Wola | | Stal Mielec | 1:1 | ||||||
Widzew | | Warta | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Farense | | Beira Mar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Sporting | | Salgueiros | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Nice | 2:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Rennes | 1:0 | ||||||
Monaco | | Montpellier | 2:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Le Havre | 0:1 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Bordeaux | 1:1 | ||||||
Caen | | Lille | 2:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Lens | 2:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 | ||||||
Bastia | | Martigues | 2:0 | ||||||
Lyon | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Dundee United | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Rosario Central | | River Plate | 3:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |