04.09.1990 < | Football matches for 5.09.1990 | > 06.09.1990 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Trabzonspor | | Bray Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
Trabzon |
Day 1 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Metallist | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Irtysh | 4:1 | ||||||
Fergana | |||||||||
Okean | | Shakhtyor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Amur | | Kaysar | 3:0 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Meliorator | | Kopet-dag | 3:2 | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Traktor | | Ekibastuzets | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
Sogdiana | | Zarafshan | 2:0 | ||||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Tselinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnaul |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Mashinostroitel | 1:1 | ||||||
Granit | | Khimik Cherepovets | 1:2 | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Volga | | RAF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
KIM | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Volzhanin | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | 1:2 | |||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
18:00 | Olimpija | | CSKA-2 | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Kirovets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 74-18 | 83 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 77-40 | 76 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 50-41 | 69 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65-47 | 64 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 64-53 | 62 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 58-45 | 59 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 53-46 | 56 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 65-50 | 54 | ||
9. | Everton | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 50-46 | 51 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 51-50 | 49 |
Bristol City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Hereford United | | Brentford | 1:0 | ||||||
Hereford | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Halifax Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Reading | 2:1 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Scarborough | | Rochdale | 3:3 | ||||||
Scarborough |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Anderlecht | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Molenbeek | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:30 | Eintracht | | Hannover 96 | 0:1 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
19:30 | Blau-Weiß | | Freiburg | 2:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
19:30 | Waldhof | | Schalke 04 | 1:3 | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
19:30 | Darmstadt 98 | | Fortuna | 1:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
19:30 | Osnabrück | | Oldenburg | 3:3 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
19:30 | Saarbrücken | | Mainz 05 | 0:0 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
19:30 | Havelse | | Preußen | 4:1 | |||||
Garbsen |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Chemie | | Dynamo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Halle | |||||||||
18:00 | Berlin | | Hansa | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
18:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Magdeburg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Brandenburg an der Havel | |||||||||
18:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Lokomotive | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Jena | |||||||||
18:00 | Viktoria 91 | | Rot-Weiß | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt (Oder) | |||||||||
18:00 | Chemnitzer | | Energie | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chemnitz | |||||||||
18:00 | Sachsen | | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Sirijietis | | Širvinta | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Dainava | | Vilija | 1:8 (1:4) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Geležinis vilkas | | Tauras | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Elektronas | | Politechnika | 0:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hearts | 3:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Celtic | | Queen of the South | 2:1 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 3 | |||||||||
São José | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | ||||||
São José dos Campos | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Bragantino | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Náutico (Recife) | | Remo (Belém) | 4:0 (2:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 5:3 | ||||
Recife | |||||||||
São Paulo (São Paulo) | | Criciúma (Criciúma) | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | ||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |