Belgium 1990/91

Division I

Antwerp, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht34237474 - 2253CC124137 - 628113337 - 1625
2.Mechelen342010459 - 2450UC115134 - 122795325 - 1223
3.Gent34207767 - 3747UC114242 - 152693525 - 2221
4.Brugge341811561 - 2747CWC113337 - 102578224 - 1722
5.Germinal Ekeren34178955 - 4142UC124135 - 122854820 - 2914
6.Standard341610851 - 4242105231 - 152565620 - 2717
7.Antwerp341114954 - 453679131 - 142345823 - 3113
8.Charleroi349151036 - 363378226 - 152227810 - 2111
9.Liège3511111342 - 4533105330 - 1725161012 - 288
10.Lokeren341281441 - 453272824 - 221656617 - 2316
11.Lierse349111426 - 412974619 - 19182787 - 2211
12.Molenbeek341081640 - 452874630 - 2018341010 - 2510
13.Waregem348121433 - 452886327 - 162206116 - 296
14.Genk34981731 - 662676419 - 1720221312 - 496
15.Kortrijk351061941 - 572672826 - 2616341115 - 3110
16.Cercle34971840 - 732575523 - 1919221317 - 546
17.Sint-Truiden346101830 - 512245815 - 2013251015 - 319
18.Beerschot34552433 - 7215431023 - 3011121410 - 424

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 30
Day 28
Day 23
Day 22
Day 18
Day 16
Day 15
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 6
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru