09.09.1990 < | Football matches for 10.09.1990 | > 11.09.1990 |
Pelita Jaya | | Bangkok Bank | 2:1 | ||||||
Singapore |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Pelita Jaya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | |||
2. | Bangkok Bank | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 2 | |||
3. | Geylang International | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Minsk |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Bukovina | | Vorskla | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Baltika | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Kremen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Galichina | | Zarya Beltsy | 4:1 | ||||||
Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium | |||||||||
Start | | Shirak | 3:0 | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Volyn | | SKA Odessa | 2:1 | ||||||
Karpaty | | Zakarpatye | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Lori | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Zarya Lugansk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maykop |
Nuravshon | | Traktor | 4:0 | ||||||
Bukhara Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Yangier | | Tselinnik | 1:0 | ||||||
Yangiyer Celinnik stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Aralvodostroyevets | 2:1 | ||||||
Samarqand | |||||||||
Yeshlik | | Sverdlovets | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Geolog | | Kasansayets | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Luch Vladivostok | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Sakhalin | 0:3 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:4 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Selenga | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | |||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
18:30 | Progress | | Amur | 4:1 | |||||
Biysk |
Brigg Town | | Willenhall Town | 1:3* | ||||||
Solihull Borough | | Banbury United | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |