29.09.1990 < | Football matches for 30.09.1990 | > 01.10.1990 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Niger | | Ivory Coast | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Amur | 3:0 | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Avtomobilist | 2:0 | ||||||
Dzhambyl | |||||||||
Kopet-dag | | Traktor | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Alga | | Neftyanik | 0:1 | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Tselinnik | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Kaysar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
Vahsh | | Sogdiana | 2:0 | ||||||
Surkhan | | Meliorator | 1:0 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Andizhan | | Okean | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Fergana Neftyanik Stadium |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | First Vienna | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Millwall | 0:0 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 83-53 | 88 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 60-34 | 87 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 80-51 | 82 | ||
4. | Notts County | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
5. | Millwall | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 70-51 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 63-69 | 70 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 66-47 | 69 | ||
8. | Barnsley | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 63-48 | 69 | ||
9. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 68-71 | 67 | ||
10. | Oxford United | 46 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 69-66 | 61 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Lokeren | 1:1 | ||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Kortrijk | 5:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Homburg | 4:1 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Havelse | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 | |||||
Garbsen |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Sporting Gijon | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burgos | | Logroñés | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tenerife | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Español | | Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Betis | | Sevilla | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Cádiz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Castellon | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Tromsø | | Moss | 3:1 | ||||||
VIF | | Fyllingen | 2:0 | ||||||
Viking | | Rosenborg | 1:1 | ||||||
Start | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Lillestrøm | 4:1 | ||||||
Molde | | Kongsvinger | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Salgueiros | | Beira Mar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
17:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Chaves | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
17:00 | Penafiel | | Gil Vicente | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
17:00 | Boavista | | Marítimo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
17:00 | Famalicão | | Braga | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
17:00 | Nacional | | Tirsense | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Unión | 1:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Independiente | 3:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Chaco For Ever | 1:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Rosario Central | 1:2 | ||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Español | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Flamengo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Bragantino | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Náutico | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Internacional | | Vitória | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Goiás | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | São José | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Inter de Limeira | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |