12.03.1976 < | Football matches for 13.03.1976 | > 14.03.1976 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Upper Volta | | Mauritania | 1:1 | ||||||
Ouagadougou |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Unión Española | | Peñarol | 0:0 | ||||||
Santiago |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | LASK | 2:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
VOEST | | Austria Salzburg | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Rapid | | Austria Klagenfurt | 4:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Leeds United | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Aston Villa | 5:2 (3:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Burnley | | Manchester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Everton | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Derby County | | Norwich City | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 66-31 | 60 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 67-33 | 59 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 68-42 | 56 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 75-58 | 53 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 65-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 54-48 | 46 | ||
7. | Leicester City | 42 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 48-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Manchester City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 63-63 | 43 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 58-58 | 42 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Hull City | 0:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Southampton | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Carlisle United | 3:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Fulham | 1:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Orient | | Sunderland | 0:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Notts County | 2:1 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Blackpool | 2:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
York City | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
York |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 67-36 | 56 | ||
2. | Bristol City | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 59-35 | 53 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
4. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 64-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Notts County | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 60-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 66-50 | 49 | ||
7. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-51 | 48 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 55-40 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 61-72 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 40-49 | 42 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Lierse | | Louviéroise | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Oostende | | Lokeren | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oostende | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Brugge | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Dunav | 0:1 | ||||||
JSK Spartak | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | 4:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Botev | 3:1 | ||||||
Trakia | | Cherno More | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Bayern | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hertha | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Karlsruher | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Rot-Weiß | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Bochum | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Göttingen 05 | 4:1 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Arminia | | Spandauer SV | 1:0 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayer 04 | | Sankt Pauli | 2:3 | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:00 | Wacker 04 | | Fortuna | 1:7 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Westfalia | | Union | 2:1 | |||||
Herne | |||||||||
15:00 | Wuppertaler SV | | Wattenscheid | 2:0 | |||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
15:00 | Mülheim | | Borussia | 1:1 | |||||
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Erkenschwick | 3:0 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Tennis Borussia | | DJK Gütersloh | 0:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Schwarz-Weiß | | Preußen | 0:2 | |||||
Essen |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Augsburg | | Saarbrücken | 1:2 | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayreuth | | Nürnberg | 3:4 | |||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Reutlingen 05 | 3:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Mainz 05 | | Stuttgart | 4:2 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:00 | 1860 München | | Pirmasens | 3:0 | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:00 | Röchling | | Schweinfurt 05 | 3:0 | |||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
15:00 | FSV Frankfurt | | Regensburg | 1:1 | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:00 | Fürth | | Eintracht | 4:0 | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
15:00 | Chio Waldhof | | Bayern | 2:1 | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:3 | |||||
Homburg |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Vorwärts | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Lokomotive | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Rot-Weiß | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Sachsenring | 5:2 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Magdeburg | | Energie | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
NAC | | MVV | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Den Haag | | De Graafschap | 6:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Salamanca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Sporting | | Académica | 3:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
CUF | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Benfica | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Estoril | |||||||||
Braga | | Farense | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Leixões | | Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Boavista | | União de Tomar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Atlético | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Vitória Setubal | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Aveiro |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |