20.03.1976 < | Football matches for 21.03.1976 | > 22.03.1976 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Niger | | Sierra Leone | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:5 (1:1) | 3:6 | ||||
Niamey |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | | Bolívar | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Cuenca | |||||||||
LDU | | Guabirá | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Quito |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Internacional | | Luqueño | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chymkent | |||||||||
Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Terek (Groznyi) | | Yangier (Yangier) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Mukacheve Mebelschik Stadium | |||||||||
Zvezda (Perm) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Neftchi (Baku) | | Kolkhozchi (Ashkhabad) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Daugava (Riga) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Krivbass (Krivoy Rog) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Yalta | |||||||||
Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Rubin (Kazan) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dolyna | |||||||||
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Chkalovsk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Charleroi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Racing Mechelen | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Beringen | | Anderlecht | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Brugge | | Oostende | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Liège | | Cercle | 0:0 | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Molenbeek | | Berchem | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Louviéroise | | Beveren-Waas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
La Louvière |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dunav | | Akademik | 0:1 | ||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | 5:2 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Las Palmas | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Oviedo | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Elche | | Español | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Real Betis | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Racing | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Granada | | Hércules | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Real Madrid | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Valencia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Real Sociedad | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Atlético | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Porto | | Beira Mar | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Académica | | Boavista | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Farense | | CUF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Leixões | 0:0 | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Benfica | | Braga | 7:1 (6:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
All Boys | | Banfield | 2:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Telmo | 2:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Colón | 1:4 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Racing Club | 0:3 | ||||||
Temperley | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 3:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:2 | ||||||
Unión | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43-26 | 27 | ||
2. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 36-29 | 26 | ||
3. | Quilmes | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36-36 | 26 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 31-29 | 25 | ||
5. | Unión | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34-23 | 24 | ||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32-28 | 24 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31-27 | 23 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 21 | ||
9. | Chacarita Juniors | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32-43 | 18 | ||
10. | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27-43 | 14 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |