Ukraine 2016/17

First League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Illichovets34256361 - 2181PL134033 - 743122328 - 1438
2.Desna34228455 - 237496226 - 1233132229 - 1141
3.Veres34207762 - 3267PL123241 - 183984521 - 1428
4.Helios341610831 - 2258113317 - 73657514 - 1522
5.Kolos34169952 - 385784527 - 212885425 - 1729
6.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta341591047 - 2954105231 - 143554816 - 1519
7.Avanhard3414101032 - 285283617 - 142767415 - 1425
8.Cherkasky Dnipro3412121030 - 2948103419 - 103329611 - 1915
9.Obolon-Brovar341291337 - 374591723 - 172838614 - 2017
10.Arsenal-Kiev341291338 - 394584525 - 202845813 - 1917
11.Hirnyk-Sport341271547 - 544383627 - 242744920 - 3016
12.FK Poltava341341733 - 434053917 - 231881816 - 2022
13.Ingulets341081633 - 453865619 - 1823431014 - 2715
14.MFK Mykolaiv341141935 - 443792624 - 1429221311 - 308
15.FK Sumy348121434 - 4436r38614 - 191754820 - 2519
16.Bukovyna34891727 - 40332l55715 - 1520341012 - 2513
17.Skala34552425 - 58202l35913 - 2714201512 - 316
18.FK Ternopil34362517 - 70152l3599 - 191401168 - 511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2017 19:00Obolon-Brovar Skala1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017 17:00Skala FK Poltava3:1 (0:0)
 Stryi
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 15:00Arsenal-Kiev Skala5:4 (1:3)
 Boryspil
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 17:00Skala Ingulets0:1 (0:0)
 Stryi
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 17:00Hirnyk-Sport Skala3:0 (1:0)
 Komsomolsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 16:00Skala FK Sumy0:4 (0:1)
 Stryi
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2017 17:00Skala Desna2:5 (1:4)
 Stryi
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 16:00Avanhard Skala2:0 (1:0)
 Kramatorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 16:00Skala Kolos1:2 (0:1)
 Stryi
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 14:00FK Ternopil Skala1:0 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 16:00Skala Veres0:3 (0:3)
 Stryi
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 16:00Bukovyna Skala1:0 (0:0)
 Chernivtsi
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 15:00Skala Helios0:1 (0:1)
 Stryi
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 15:00Cherkasky Dnipro Skala2:1 (1:1)
 Cherkasy
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 15:00MFK Mykolaiv Skala2:0 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2016 14:00Skala Illichovets0:1 (0:1)
 Stryi
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 14:30Skala Obolon-Brovar2:2 (1:1)
 Stryi
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00FK Poltava Skala2:1 (1:0)
 Poltava
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 15:00Skala Arsenal-Kiev1:1 (1:1)
 Stryi
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 18:00Ingulets Skala1:0 (0:0)
 Petrove
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2016 16:00Skala Hirnyk-Sport3:2 (3:1)
 Stryi
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 16:00FK Sumy Skala2:1 (1:1)
 Sumy
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 16:30Desna Skala3:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 17:00Skala Avanhard0:1 (0:1)
 Stryi
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016 16:00Kolos Skala0:1 (0:1)
 Kovalivka
Kolos Stadium
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2016 17:00Skala FK Ternopil1:0 (0:0)
 Stryi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2016 17:00Veres Skala2:1 (0:0)
 Rivne
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 17:00Skala Bukovyna0:3 (0:2)
 Stryi
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 18:00Helios Skala1:0 (0:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2016 18:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Skala1:2 (1:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2016 18:00Illichovets Skala2:1 (1:0)
 Mariupol

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru