Russia 2008, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Gazovik, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volga34239273 - 23781D134037 - 643105236 - 1735
2.Gazovik342011364 - 2971133131 - 104278233 - 1929
3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod34223978 - 39691D123247 - 1439100731 - 2530
4.Gornyak34179865 - 3260124141 - 94055724 - 2320
5.Lada341512744 - 305775525 - 202687219 - 1031
6.Khimik341512751 - 395797127 - 123465624 - 2723
7.Zenit341671149 - 3155123232 - 113944917 - 2016
8.FK Tolyatti341661263 - 555495341 - 243271922 - 3122
9.Rubin-2341581158 - 4353122340 - 153836818 - 2815
10.FK Tyumen341481271 - 575096248 - 2833521023 - 2917
11.Soyuz-Gazprom341361556 - 574594438 - 2331421118 - 3414
12.Sokol-Saratov341251749 - 444182737 - 1626431012 - 2815
13.Alnas341171651 - 5340x72828 - 212345823 - 3217
14.Neftekhimik349111439 - 443866520 - 172435919 - 2714
15.Dinamo341071730 - 413784522 - 152823128 - 269
16.Energetik34981730 - 4835x5578 - 1520431022 - 3315
17.Yunit34223021 - 1408x011610 - 641211411 - 767
18.Akademiya34033120 - 1073011610 - 501021510 - 572

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2008Lada Gazovik1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2008FK Tyumen Gazovik2:2 (2:0)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2008Zenit Gazovik1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 27
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2008Gornyak Gazovik2:2 (2:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2008Gazovik Alnas2:2 (1:2)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2008Gazovik Lada0:0
 
Day 16
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2008Khimik Gazovik1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru