Russia 2008, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Gazovik, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volga34239273 - 23781D134037 - 643105236 - 1735
2.Gazovik342011364 - 2971133131 - 104278233 - 1929
3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod34223978 - 39691D123247 - 1439100731 - 2530
4.Gornyak34179865 - 3260124141 - 94055724 - 2320
5.Lada341512744 - 305775525 - 202687219 - 1031
6.Khimik341512751 - 395797127 - 123465624 - 2723
7.Zenit341671149 - 3155123232 - 113944917 - 2016
8.FK Tolyatti341661263 - 555495341 - 243271922 - 3122
9.Rubin-2341581158 - 4353122340 - 153836818 - 2815
10.FK Tyumen341481271 - 575096248 - 2833521023 - 2917
11.Soyuz-Gazprom341361556 - 574594438 - 2331421118 - 3414
12.Sokol-Saratov341251749 - 444182737 - 1626431012 - 2815
13.Alnas341171651 - 5340x72828 - 212345823 - 3217
14.Neftekhimik349111439 - 443866520 - 172435919 - 2714
15.Dinamo341071730 - 413784522 - 152823128 - 269
16.Energetik34981730 - 4835x5578 - 1520431022 - 3315
17.Yunit34223021 - 1408x011610 - 641211411 - 767
18.Akademiya34033120 - 1073011610 - 501021510 - 572

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2008Lada Gazovik1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2008FK Tyumen Gazovik2:2 (2:0)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2008Zenit Gazovik1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 27
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2008Gornyak Gazovik2:2 (2:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2008Gazovik Alnas2:2 (1:2)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2008Gazovik Lada0:0
 
Day 16
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2008Khimik Gazovik1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru