Russia 2008, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dinamo, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volga34239273 - 23781D134037 - 643105236 - 1735
2.Gazovik342011364 - 2971133131 - 104278233 - 1929
3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod34223978 - 39691D123247 - 1439100731 - 2530
4.Gornyak34179865 - 3260124141 - 94055724 - 2320
5.Lada341512744 - 305775525 - 202687219 - 1031
6.Khimik341512751 - 395797127 - 123465624 - 2723
7.Zenit341671149 - 3155123232 - 113944917 - 2016
8.FK Tolyatti341661263 - 555495341 - 243271922 - 3122
9.Rubin-2341581158 - 4353122340 - 153836818 - 2815
10.FK Tyumen341481271 - 575096248 - 2833521023 - 2917
11.Soyuz-Gazprom341361556 - 574594438 - 2331421118 - 3414
12.Sokol-Saratov341251749 - 444182737 - 1626431012 - 2815
13.Alnas341171651 - 5340x72828 - 212345823 - 3217
14.Neftekhimik349111439 - 443866520 - 172435919 - 2714
15.Dinamo341071730 - 413784522 - 152823128 - 269
16.Energetik34981730 - 4835x5578 - 1520431022 - 3315
17.Yunit34223021 - 1408x011610 - 641211411 - 767
18.Akademiya34033120 - 1073011610 - 501021510 - 572

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2008Volga Dinamo2:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2008Khimik Dinamo2:0 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2008 16:30Gornyak Dinamo4:0 (1:0)
 Uchaly
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2008 17:00Gazovik Dinamo2:0 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2008Soyuz-Gazprom Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 25
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2008 18:30Lada Dinamo3:0 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2008 19:00Sokol-Saratov Dinamo2:1 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2008 18:00Alnas Dinamo1:0 (1:0)
 Almetyevsk
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2008 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Dinamo2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 19:00FK Tyumen Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2008Zenit Dinamo2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ChelseaManchester United

19:30

 

NürnbergBorussia D

20:30

 

HuescaAthletic

21:00

 

RomaBologna

20:30

 

Wisła KŚląsk

18:00

 

AvesBenfica

20:15

 

DuklaSparta

18:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

19:00

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

20:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

0:0

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

2:2

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

0:2

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

0:4

Ipswich TownStoke City

1:1

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

0:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

4:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

2:1

AFC WimbledonMillwall

0:1

Newport CountyManchester City

1:4

 

KortrijkCharleroi

1:2

OostendeEupen

1:1

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

1:1

Waasland-BeverenGent

2:1

 

Botev VVitosha

1:0

Cherno MoreCSKA

2:0

Botev PSlavia

1:0

 

DebrecenFerencváros

2:1

PuskásÚjpest

0:1

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

KisvárdaPaks

0:0

MTKVidi

1:3

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:3

HoffenheimHannover

3:0

Schalke 04Freiburg

0:0

WolfsburgMainz 05

3:0

HerthaWerder

1:1

 

AZVVV-Venlo

3:0

HeerenveenPSV

2:2

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

6:0

VitesseWillem II

3:2

 

Celta de VigoLevante

1:4

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

0:1

Real SociedadLeganés

3:0

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

1:0

 

CagliariParma

2:1

AtalantaMilan

1:3

 

JagielloniaWisła P

1:0

Zagłębie SArka

3:2

KoronaLechia

0:0

 

NacionalFeirense

4:0

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

2:0

PortoVitória Setubal

2:0

 

BačkaPartizan

0:3

ProleterRadnik

0:0

FK MačvaMladost

0:1

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

4:0

 

MarseilleAmiens

2:0

AngersNice

3:0

MonacoNantes

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:0

GoricaInter

2:2

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

0:1

PříbramFastav

3:2

SlováckoKarviná

2:0

BaníkSlovan

2:1

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

2:2

HibernianHamilton Academical

2:0

LivingstonDundee

1:2

RangersSt. Johnstone

0:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

PatronatoAldosivi

0:0

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

1:1

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

4:0

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru