Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dynamo St, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Makh38295495 - 26921D163053 - 851132442 - 1841
2.Olimpiya382211567 - 3477143246 - 184588321 - 1632
3.FK Krasnodar-200038228864 - 3374125234 - 1041103630 - 2333
4.Dynamo St38254962 - 3473153140 - 1448101822 - 2025
5.SKA382161158 - 3769152238 - 104764920 - 2722
6.Avtodor381715654 - 2766107237 - 153778417 - 1229
7.Vityaz381881246 - 3662114428 - 173774818 - 1925
8.Angusht381761541 - 4657133327 - 1542431214 - 3115
9.Spartak3815121148 - 3157x113530 - 143649618 - 1721
10.Mashuk-KMV381751646 - 3756103632 - 1933721014 - 1823
11.Druzhba3814101445 - 4652134233 - 1543161212 - 319
12.Zhemchuzhina Bd381461843 - 5448122531 - 1438241312 - 4010
13.Slavyansk381271941 - 4943114431 - 1137131510 - 386
14.Kavkazkabel381252145 - 5641x103634 - 2233221511 - 348
15.Tekstilshik381162144 - 573985628 - 2129311516 - 3610
16.Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz389121746 - 623968527 - 1826341219 - 4413
17.Sudostroitel38972223 - 623474818 - 272523145 - 359
18.Zhemchuzhina Sch38952436 - 6632x82921 - 2326131515 - 436
19.Nart38752625 - 9126x73915 - 2724021710 - 642
20.Shahtyor38572625 - 7022x541013 - 2019031612 - 503

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2003Dynamo St Tekstilshik4:1 (1:0)
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Mashuk-KMV Dynamo St1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2003Dynamo St Angusht3:2 (1:1)
 
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2003Dynamo St Shahtyor3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2003Kavkazkabel Dynamo St1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2003Dynamo St SKA1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2003Dynamo St Vityaz1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2003Avtodor Dynamo St2:3 (0:1)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2003Dynamo St Spartak3:2 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2003Dynamo St Olimpiya2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2003Dynamo St Mashuk-KMV1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2003Angusht Dynamo St0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2003Dynamo St Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2003Shahtyor Dynamo St0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2003Dynamo St Kavkazkabel1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2003Dynamo St Slavyansk3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2003Nart Dynamo St0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2003Spartak Dynamo St0:1 (0:1)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru