Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Slavyansk, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Makh38295495 - 26921D163053 - 851132442 - 1841
2.Olimpiya382211567 - 3477143246 - 184588321 - 1632
3.FK Krasnodar-200038228864 - 3374125234 - 1041103630 - 2333
4.Dynamo St38254962 - 3473153140 - 1448101822 - 2025
5.SKA382161158 - 3769152238 - 104764920 - 2722
6.Avtodor381715654 - 2766107237 - 153778417 - 1229
7.Vityaz381881246 - 3662114428 - 173774818 - 1925
8.Angusht381761541 - 4657133327 - 1542431214 - 3115
9.Spartak3815121148 - 3157x113530 - 143649618 - 1721
10.Mashuk-KMV381751646 - 3756103632 - 1933721014 - 1823
11.Druzhba3814101445 - 4652134233 - 1543161212 - 319
12.Zhemchuzhina Bd381461843 - 5448122531 - 1438241312 - 4010
13.Slavyansk381271941 - 4943114431 - 1137131510 - 386
14.Kavkazkabel381252145 - 5641x103634 - 2233221511 - 348
15.Tekstilshik381162144 - 573985628 - 2129311516 - 3610
16.Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz389121746 - 623968527 - 1826341219 - 4413
17.Sudostroitel38972223 - 623474818 - 272523145 - 359
18.Zhemchuzhina Sch38952436 - 6632x82921 - 2326131515 - 436
19.Nart38752625 - 9126x73915 - 2724021710 - 642
20.Shahtyor38572625 - 7022x541013 - 2019031612 - 503

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2003Slavyansk Angusht1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2003Slavyansk Shahtyor3:0 (2:0)
 
Day 34
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2003Slavyansk Druzhba5:1 (2:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2003Slavyansk Dynamo St2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2003Slavyansk Tekstilshik4:0 (2:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2003Slavyansk Mashuk-KMV3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 15
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2003Slavyansk Kavkazkabel1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2003Slavyansk Nart1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

SportingAstana

18:00

LazioSteaua

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

19:00

VillarrealLyon

19:00

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

19:00

LokomotivNice

19:00

Dynamo KievAÉK

20:00

BragaMarseille

20:05

ArsenalÖstersunds

20:05

ZenitCeltic

21:00

MilanLudogorets

21:05

Red BullReal Sociedad

21:05

RB LeipzigNapoli

21:05

AthleticSpartak Moscow

21:05

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

21:05

GuaraníJunior

21:30

El NacionalSan José

17:15

EvertonCaracas

21:30

CibaoGuadalajara

21:00

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

10:15

MordoviaArarat

12:45

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:30

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

17:00

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

19:15

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

21:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

1:1

BayernBeşiktaş

5:0

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

19:30

Sport RosarioCerro

17:15

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

19:30

NasafAl Wasl

1:0

Al SaddPiroozi

3:1

EsteghlalAl Hilal

1:0

Al AinAl Rayyan

1:1

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

1:1

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:6

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

2:1

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

4:1

KhujandAhal

0:2

HwaebulErchim

3:0

BengaluruTC Sports

5:0

Olympic RealES Sétif

0:0

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

1:0

Al-HilalLISCR

3:0

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

0:0

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

2:1

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

4:1

CS La ManchaTanda

1:0

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

1:0

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

0:1

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

1:1

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

2:0

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

1:2

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

1:0

HeredianoTigres UANL

19:00

Colorado RapidsToronto

20:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

0:2

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

1:1
pen. 8:9

ShinnikUral

0:2

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

1:1

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:2

BrentfordBirmingham City

5:0

MiddlesbroughHull City

3:1

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Nottingham ForestReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bolton WanderersSunderland

1:0

 

AnkaranAluminij

1:1

 

TroyesDijon

0:0

 

MladostDečić

14:00

ZetaBudućnost

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

IskraKom

14:00

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru