Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Orel36265561 - 20831D152134 - 547113427 - 1536
2.Dinamo Br36272764 - 26831D151237 - 1246121527 - 1437
3.Salyut-Energiya36255673 - 3280151243 - 1446104430 - 1834
4.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt361971042 - 2364144033 - 104653109 - 1318
5.Don361971050 - 4764105329 - 183592721 - 2929
6.Titan361871171 - 4861132343 - 184155828 - 3020
7.Spartak Tmb361771264 - 4258103535 - 183374729 - 2425
8.Vityaz361681251 - 3456113435 - 173655816 - 1720
9.Spartak Luh361671338 - 3255104419 - 103463919 - 2221
10.FK Yelyets361581341 - 3753115224 - 838431117 - 2915
11.Zenit361271736 - 444384619 - 1228431117 - 3215
12.Kosmos361181728 - 494184617 - 1828341111 - 3113
13.Avangard361071928 - 373773819 - 162434119 - 2113
14.Lokomotiv368111732 - 463558521 - 1823331211 - 2812
15.Metallurg36882033 - 6532x54920 - 3519341113 - 3013
16.Torpedo36872133 - 6131x54918 - 2819331215 - 3312
17.Iskra367101927 - 603163919 - 292117108 - 3110
18.Biohimik-Mordovia36772231 - 632854915 - 2419231316 - 399
19.Znamya Truda36662426 - 6324x431112 - 2715231314 - 369

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden Match
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2003Dinamo Br FK Orel1:2 (1:1)
 Tula
Central Stadium
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Avangard Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Don FK Orel1:3 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003FK Yelyets Dinamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Ryazan-Agrokomplekt Zenit4:1 (3:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Salyut-Energiya Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Spartak Luh Biohimik-Mordovia1:4 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Spartak Tmb Lokomotiv3:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Titan Znamya Truda4:2 (2:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2003Vityaz Kosmos2:2 (1:1)
 
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Avangard Metallurg3:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Don Dinamo Br1:2 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003FK Yelyets FK Orel0:1 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Iskra Lokomotiv2:0 (1:0)
 Engels
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Ryazan-Agrokomplekt Biohimik-Mordovia1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Salyut-Energiya Torpedo4:2 (3:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Spartak Luh Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Titan Kosmos2:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2003Znamya Truda Vityaz0:2 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru