Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Makh38295495 - 26921D163053 - 851132442 - 1841
2.Olimpiya382211567 - 3477143246 - 184588321 - 1632
3.FK Krasnodar-200038228864 - 3374125234 - 1041103630 - 2333
4.Dynamo St38254962 - 3473153140 - 1448101822 - 2025
5.SKA382161158 - 3769152238 - 104764920 - 2722
6.Avtodor381715654 - 2766107237 - 153778417 - 1229
7.Vityaz381881246 - 3662114428 - 173774818 - 1925
8.Angusht381761541 - 4657133327 - 1542431214 - 3115
9.Spartak3815121148 - 3157x113530 - 143649618 - 1721
10.Mashuk-KMV381751646 - 3756103632 - 1933721014 - 1823
11.Druzhba3814101445 - 4652134233 - 1543161212 - 319
12.Zhemchuzhina Bd381461843 - 5448122531 - 1438241312 - 4010
13.Slavyansk381271941 - 4943114431 - 1137131510 - 386
14.Kavkazkabel381252145 - 5641x103634 - 2233221511 - 348
15.Tekstilshik381162144 - 573985628 - 2129311516 - 3610
16.Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz389121746 - 623968527 - 1826341219 - 4413
17.Sudostroitel38972223 - 623474818 - 272523145 - 359
18.Zhemchuzhina Sch38952436 - 6632x82921 - 2326131515 - 436
19.Nart38752625 - 9126x73915 - 2724021710 - 642
20.Shahtyor38572625 - 7022x541013 - 2019031612 - 503

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2003SKA Sudostroitel3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2003Avtodor Sudostroitel2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2003Shahtyor Sudostroitel0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2003Sudostroitel Olimpiya0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2003Sudostroitel Nart2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2003Spartak Sudostroitel3:0 (0:0)
 
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2003Druzhba Sudostroitel3:1 (2:1)
 
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2003Sudostroitel Vityaz0:4 (0:1)
 
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2003Sudostroitel SKA0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2003Sudostroitel Avtodor0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2003Sudostroitel Shahtyor1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2003Nart Sudostroitel1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2003Angusht Sudostroitel1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2003Sudostroitel Druzhba1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2003Vityaz Sudostroitel2:1 (0:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru