15.12.2000 < | Football matches for 16.12.2000 | > 17.12.2000 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
South Africa | | Liberia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Johannesburg |
Day 18 | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Chelsea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Everton | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Bradford City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Manchester City | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Southampton | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leicester |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Fulham | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Preston North End | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Norwich City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Barnsley | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Watford | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 90-32 | 101 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 76-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 76-45 | 87 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64-52 | 78 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 59-48 | 78 | ||
6. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 60-52 | 74 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 50-54 | 72 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 71-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Watford | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 76-67 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 52-49 | 68 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Beveren | | Harelbeke | 2:1 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Eendracht Aalst | 3:0 | ||||||
Lierse | | Mechelen | 1:1 | ||||||
Gent | | Germinal Beerschot | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Standard | 2:1 | ||||||
Mouscron | | Louviéroise | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Kaiserslautern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | Borussia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Freiburg | 0:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
20:15 | 1860 München | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
München |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Willem II | | Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
NAC | | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Alavés | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Español | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Villarreal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Las Palmas | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Alverca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
União de Leiria | | Porto | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dunfermline |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 0:2* | ||||||
Belgrano | | Rosario Central | 1:4 | ||||||
Huracán | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Football Kingz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Sydney United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
Canberra Cosmos | | Sydney Olympic | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Adelaide Force | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Eastern Pride | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bathurst |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70-24 | 69 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 80-40 | 61 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73-33 | 61 | ||
4. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58-37 | 57 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42-33 | 50 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Adelaide Force | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54-54 | 43 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52-52 | 43 | ||
9. | Parramatta Power | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
10. | Sydney United | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46-56 | 42 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |