England 2018/19

Football League Championship

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Middlesbrough1374216 - 7254117 - 2133319 - 512
2.Sheffield United1381422 - 152541111 - 61340311 - 912
3.West Bromwich Albion1373331 - 182450120 - 71523211 - 119
4.Leeds United1365223 - 112332110 - 41133113 - 712
5.Derby County1363417 - 142142111 - 7142136 - 77
6.Norwich City1363417 - 16213037 - 8933110 - 812
7.Blackburn Rovers1356216 - 16212418 - 8103218 - 811
8.Wigan Athletic1362515 - 162052010 - 5171055 - 113
9.Nottingham Forest1347218 - 151933110 - 8121418 - 77
10.Bristol City1354417 - 14192228 - 783229 - 711
11.Sheffield Wednesday1354420 - 201924111 - 10103039 - 109
12.Brentford1346320 - 151842114 - 6140426 - 94
13.Aston Villa1346321 - 201833113 - 10121328 - 106
14.Birmingham City1338214 - 12171508 - 682326 - 69
15.Swansea City1345412 - 10172228 - 682324 - 49
16.Queens Park Rangers1352611 - 19172135 - 773136 - 1210
17.Stoke City1344517 - 19163138 - 8101329 - 116
18.Bolton Wanderers1344511 - 16162135 - 872326 - 89
19.Reading1333718 - 21122059 - 961329 - 126
20.Rotherham United1333710 - 20123318 - 6120062 - 140
21.Preston North End1324719 - 251022213 - 1080256 - 152
22.Millwall1324714 - 221022210 - 1080254 - 122
23.Hull City1323811 - 2091246 - 951145 - 114
24.Ipswich Town1316611 - 2090525 - 951146 - 114

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Hull City Preston North End1:1 (0:0)
 Kingston upon Hull
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Preston North End Wigan Athletic4:0 (1:0)
 Preston
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2018 19:45Aston Villa Preston North End3:3 (2:0)
 Birmingham
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 15:00Preston North End Reading2:3 (1:1)
 Preston
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 15:00Preston North End Bolton Wanderers2:2 (2:2)
 Preston
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2018 19:45Norwich City Preston North End2:0 (0:0)
 Norwich
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:30Preston North End Stoke City2:2 (2:1)
 Preston
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
England 2018/19

Day 14

23.10

Middlesbrough - Rotherham United

19:45

23.10

Millwall - Wigan Athletic

19:45

23.10

Norwich City - Aston Villa

19:45

23.10

Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

23.10

Sheffield United - Stoke City

19:45

23.10

Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers

19:45

23.10

Birmingham City - Reading

19:45

24.10

Bristol City - Hull City

19:45

24.10

Leeds United - Ipswich Town

19:45

24.10

Preston North End - Brentford

19:45

24.10

Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest

20:00

24.10

West Bromwich Albion - Derby County

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru