USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Zarya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Zarya | | Spartak Saransk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Zarya | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Zarya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.08.1962 | | Zarya | | Serpukhov team | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Zarya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Zarya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Zarya | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.06.1962 | | Zarya | | Spartak Smolensk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Zarya | | 2:0 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Zarya | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Energiya | | Zarya | | 2:0 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Zarya | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Zarya | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Zarya | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 0:2 |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.07.1961 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Zarya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Zarya | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Zarya | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.10.1960 | | Zarya Penza | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Zarya Penza | | Trud Glukhovo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zarya Penza | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1960 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zarya Penza | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Zarya Penza | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Zarya Penza | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1960 | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | Zarya Penza | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Zarya Penza | | 1:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.05.1960 | | Zarya Penza | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 29.08.1948 | | Dynamo Kazan | | Spartak Penza | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 22.08.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Spartak Penza | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 20.08.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Spartak Penza | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 08.08.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Spartak Voronezh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 01.08.1948 | | Spartak Ivanovo | | Spartak Penza | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 11.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:5 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 09.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:3 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 04.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:3 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 02.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:6 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 26.06.1948 | | Khimik Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Penza | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 24.06.1948 | | Khimik Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Penza | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 20.06.1948 | | Dzerzhinets Kolomna | | Spartak Penza | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 18.06.1948 | | Dzerzhinets Kolomna | | Spartak Penza | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 13.06.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Zenit Kaliningrad | | 0:3 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 06.06.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 2:4 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 04.06.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Zarya Penza | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya Penza | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya Penza | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya Penza | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Zarya Penza | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Glukhovo | | Zarya Penza | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Ryazan | | Zarya Penza | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Zarya Penza | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Dynamo Kazan | | Spartak Penza | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Spartak Penza | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Dynamo Saratov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Izhevsk Factory | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Metallurg Moscow | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | DO Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | MVO | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Penza | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Spartak Penza | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | DO Leningrad | | Spartak Penza | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Spartak Penza | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Spartak Penza | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Dynamo Kazan | | Spartak Penza | | 10:1 |
| |