Russia 2013/14, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tyumen27194444 - 17611D111227 - 93483217 - 827
2.Volga27193540 - 2360101320 - 93192220 - 1429
3.KAMAZ27154844 - 364982425 - 162672419 - 2023
4.FK Chelyabinsk27135945 - 254463428 - 142172517 - 1123
5.Zenit-Izhevsk271010728 - 194074217 - 72536511 - 1215
6.Syzran-2003271010733 - 304073319 - 92437414 - 2116

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 19:00FK Chelyabinsk Volga2:3 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2014 18:00Volga FK Tyumen0:2 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2014 18:00Volga Zenit-Izhevsk1:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2014 18:00KAMAZ Volga1:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2014 18:00Volga Syzran-20034:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

CSKABenfica

20:00

BaselManchester United

20:45

AnderlechtBayern

20:45

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridRoma

20:45

QarabağChelsea

21:00

SportingOlympiakós

19:45

JuventusBarcelona

20:45

GrêmioLanús

21:45

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

13:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

16:00

SpartakAnzhi-2

17:00

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

14:00

SaburtaloDinamo

14:00

LokomotiviSamtredia

14:00

DilaKobuleti

14:00

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

2:2

 

VereyaEtar

2:0

 

EibarReal Betis

5:0

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

2:3

 

ZagłębieKorona

0:0

 

AmiensLille

3:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

2:0

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

1:1

HuracánVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

FluminensePonte Preta

2:0

AvaíPalmeiras

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru