Russia 2009, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Sheksna, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo SPb36247563 - 28791D123338 - 1939124225 - 940
2.Torpedo36227759 - 2573114332 - 1237113427 - 1336
3.Spartak Ks361910747 - 2767116129 - 93984618 - 1828
4.FK Istra361881056 - 426295426 - 163293630 - 2630
5.Lokomotiv-23616101062 - 3858113441 - 193657621 - 1922
6.Sever361681257 - 565692731 - 302976526 - 2627
7.Volga3615101147 - 455596328 - 153364819 - 3022
8.Dynamo Vg3614111152 - 4053104428 - 143447724 - 2619
9.Volochanin-Ratmir361216852 - 385279229 - 143057623 - 2422
10.PFK Dmitrov361481440 - 3650x104431 - 123444109 - 2416
11.Zelenograd361391444 - 434894521 - 143145923 - 2917
12.Pskov-7473612121251 - 494886429 - 223046822 - 2718
13.Sheksna3611131244 - 454667528 - 222556716 - 2321
14.Torpedo-ZIL361191635 - 434257623 - 1922621012 - 2420
15.Nara-ShBFR3610121447 - 554265723 - 242347724 - 3119
16.Smena-Zenit361091736 - 5239x65721 - 2423441015 - 2816
17.Tekstilshchik368101843 - 6534441018 - 241646825 - 4118
18.Sportakademklub36792043 - 6730351021 - 3314441022 - 3416
19.Spartak Shch3602349 - 932x01172 - 46101177 - 471

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2009 15:00Sheksna Zelenograd0:2 (0:1)
 Cherepovets
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2009 16:00Volga Sheksna2:0 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2009 18:00Lokomotiv-2 Sheksna3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2009 18:00Sheksna PFK Dmitrov1:3 (1:3)
 Cherepovets
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2009 18:30Sheksna Tekstilshchik2:3 (0:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2009 18:00Spartak Ks Sheksna3:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2009 18:00Dynamo Vg Sheksna4:0 (2:0)
 Vologda
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2009 17:00Nara-ShBFR Sheksna3:0 (1:0)
 Naro-Fominsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2009 18:30Sheksna Sever2:3 (1:1)
 Cherepovets
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2009 18:15PFK Dmitrov Sheksna1:0 (0:0)
 Dmitrov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2009 18:00Sheksna Torpedo1:2 (1:0)
 Cherepovets

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

ZürichBayer 04

18:55

AEKLudogorets

19:55

Red BullRosenborg

18:55

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:55

KøbenhavnSlavia Praha

18:55

ZenitBordeaux

19:55

AnderlechtFenerbahçe

18:55

SpartakDinamo Zagreb

18:55

SportingArsenal

17:55

QarabağVorskla

20:55

MilanReal Betis

18:55

F91Olympiakós

18:55

RangersSpartak Moscow

20:00

VillarrealRapid Wien

21:00

Eintracht FrankfurtApollon

21:00

MarseilleLazio

21:00

Sarpsborg 08Malmö

21:00

BeşiktaşGenk

22:00

StandardFK Krasnodar

21:00

SevillaAkhisar Belediyespor

21:00

BaumitAstana

21:00

RennesDynamo Kyiv

21:00

ChelseaBATE

20:00

PAÓKMOL Vidi

22:00

JuniorDefensa y Justicia

19:45

HeredianoMotagua

20:00

 

Rubin (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

AÉKBayern

0:2

AjaxBenfica

1:0

HoffenheimLyon

3:3

ShahtarManchester City

0:3

RomaCSKA

3:0

Real MadridViktoria

2:1

Young BoysValencia

1:1

Manchester UnitedJuventus

0:1

River PlateGrêmio

0:1

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

1:1

PirooziAl Sadd

1:1

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

4:2

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

2:1

 

LokomotivNavbahor

1:0

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

3:0

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:1

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

0:0

MillwallWigan Athletic

2:1

Norwich CityAston Villa

2:1

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

3:0

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

1:1

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

3:1

Birmingham CityReading

2:1

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

0:1*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

2:0*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

2:0*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

5:0*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

1:0*

 

DundeeHearts

0:3

 

PärnuFlora

0:6

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru