Russia 2006, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nosta24165345 - 13531D84018 - 42881327 - 925
2.Gazovik24127534 - 244383122 - 122744412 - 1216
3.Dinamo24119434 - 204292121 - 52927313 - 1513
4.Alnas24109531 - 253964214 - 112245317 - 1417
5.Soyuz-Gazprom241221034 - 263861515 - 121961519 - 1419
6.Energetik241221026 - 2838x81319 - 10254177 - 1813
7.Volga24108631 - 233864218 - 122244413 - 1116
8.Zenit241111236 - 333490326 - 122721910 - 217
9.Yunit24941135 - 383153426 - 23184179 - 1513
10.FK Tyumen24861038 - 433034517 - 201352521 - 2317
11.Neftekhimik24471323 - 381935414 - 15141299 - 235
12.Rubin-224361529 - 411532717 - 171104812 - 244
13.Krylia Sovetov-SOK24421815 - 59143188 - 231011107 - 364

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006Yunit Neftekhimik3:2 (2:1)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006Neftekhimik Nosta1:4 (0:3)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2006Energetik Neftekhimik2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2006Zenit Neftekhimik3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2006Gazovik Neftekhimik2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2006Neftekhimik Dinamo2:2 (0:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2006Neftekhimik Volga2:2 (2:1)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2006FK Tyumen Neftekhimik2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2006Rubin-2 Neftekhimik0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2006Neftekhimik Yunit2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2006Nosta Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2006Neftekhimik Energetik0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2006Alnas Neftekhimik1:1 (1:1)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2006Neftekhimik Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2006Uralets Neftekhimik0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2006Neftekhimik Gazovik0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2006Volga Neftekhimik3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2006Neftekhimik Rubin-21:1 (0:1)
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru