Russia 2006, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Nosta, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nosta24165345 - 13531D84018 - 42881327 - 925
2.Gazovik24127534 - 244383122 - 122744412 - 1216
3.Dinamo24119434 - 204292121 - 52927313 - 1513
4.Alnas24109531 - 253964214 - 112245317 - 1417
5.Soyuz-Gazprom241221034 - 263861515 - 121961519 - 1419
6.Energetik241221026 - 2838x81319 - 10254177 - 1813
7.Volga24108631 - 233864218 - 122244413 - 1116
8.Zenit241111236 - 333490326 - 122721910 - 217
9.Yunit24941135 - 383153426 - 23184179 - 1513
10.FK Tyumen24861038 - 433034517 - 201352521 - 2317
11.Neftekhimik24471323 - 381935414 - 15141299 - 235
12.Rubin-224361529 - 411532717 - 171104812 - 244
13.Krylia Sovetov-SOK24421815 - 59143188 - 231011107 - 364

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2006Gazovik Nosta2:1 (2:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2006Volga Nosta1:0 (0:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

 

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

18:00

 

SakhalinSmena

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

 

FK MariupolShahtar

17:00

 

VolynHelios

18:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

16:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

18:00

 

DniproMetalurh

17:00

TavriyaIngulets-2

17:00

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

17:30

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

17:30

FK HomelIsloch

19:45

 

FulhamSunderland

19:45

 

HoffenheimHannover

20:30

 

ChikhuraSaburtalo

16:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:30

TorpedoSioni

20:30

 

ValurKR

20:00

StjarnanKeflavík

20:00

 

LevanteSevilla

21:00

 

Vitória GMoreirense

20:30

 

MontpellierSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

Istra 1961Inter

18:00

 

DuklaZbrojovka

18:00

VysočinaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

AIKSirius

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

19:30

 

Chacarita JuniorsTemperley

19:00

Godoy CruzSan Martín

21:15

 

Vancouver WhitecapsReal Salt Lake

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

BayernReal Madrid

1:2

Monagas Defensor Sporting

1:0

Atlético TucumánThe Strongest

3:0

Santa FeFlamengo

0:0

NacionalReal Garcilaso

4:0

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

0:2

AlayEsteghlal

2:3

Altyn AsyrAhal

1:0

New RadiantBengaluru

2:0

AbahaniAizawl

1:1

Shan UnitedBoeung Ket Angkor

1:4

Ceres-NegrosHome United

0:2

Bali UnitedGlobal

1:3

FLC Thanh HóaYangon United

3:3

Hang YuenHwaebul

0:1

Benfica de Macau4.25

0:2

GuadalajaraToronto

1:2
pen. 4:2

 

SaturnMetallurg

0:1

 

AngushtSpartak

0:2

 

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:1

 

AtlantasJonava

1:0

 

RanheimBrann

0:2

StabækStart

1:1

 

AluminijKrško

1:1

 

CaenToulouse

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:2

Vitória (Salvador)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru