Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Luch-Energiya24164453 - 23521D102033 - 113262420 - 1220
2.Dinamo24152741 - 2247101125 - 63151616 - 1616
3.Irtysh24134728 - 284392119 - 8294269 - 2014
4.Zverda24127539 - 184392127 - 62935412 - 1214
5.Smena24126644 - 214283130 - 82743514 - 1315
6.Chkalovets-193624117638 - 274084025 - 72833613 - 2012
7.Sibiryak24116731 - 243991222 - 11282559 - 1311
8.Okean24105920 - 243573215 - 8243275 - 1611
9.Amur24711627 - 22323729 - 71644418 - 1516
10.Chkalovets-Olimpik24641423 - 3522x42613 - 131422810 - 228
11.Metallurg24441618 - 381632711 - 16111297 - 225
12.Shahtyor24341724 - 571332717 - 221102107 - 352
13.Selenga24241815 - 6210x1388 - 24611107 - 384

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2003Chkalovets-1936 Irtysh3:0 (3:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2003Irtysh Smena0:0
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2003Irtysh Amur1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2003Zverda Irtysh4:0 (3:0)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2003Selenga Irtysh0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2003Irtysh Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2003Shahtyor Irtysh0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2003Irtysh Sibiryak1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2003Irtysh Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2003Luch-Energiya Irtysh4:0 (2:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2003Okean Irtysh0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2003Smena Irtysh4:1 (3:1)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2003Amur Irtysh1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2003Irtysh Zverda2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2003Irtysh Selenga1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2003Dinamo Irtysh1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2003Irtysh Shahtyor3:1 (0:0)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2003Sibiryak Irtysh2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2003 18:30Metallurg Irtysh0:1
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Irtysh Luch-Energiya3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2003Irtysh Okean2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 433
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

OmanTajikistan

18:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

14:30

AltachHartberg

14:30

AustriaRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

13:30

SouthamptonArsenal

13:30

LiverpoolManchester United

16:00

 

CercleAnderlecht

14:30

GenkOostende

18:00

StandardZulte Waregem

20:00

 

EtarSeptemvri

15:00

CSKABotev P

17:30

 

VidiFerencváros

20:15

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

18:00

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

12:15

AjaxDe Graafschap

14:30

GroningenEmmen

14:30

FeyenoordFortuna

16:45

 

SevillaGirona

12:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:15

HuescaVillarreal

18:30

LevanteBarcelona

20:45

 

SPALChievo

12:30

FiorentinaEmpoli

15:00

FrosinoneSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaParma

15:00

CagliariNapoli

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:30

 

ŚląskKorona

15:30

Zagłębie SLech

18:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoBenfica

17:30

SportingNacional

20:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

NapredakRadnički

19:00

 

NîmesLille

15:00

NiceSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:30

 

ViktoriaKarviná

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:30

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

1:2

 

CharleroiGent

2:0

 

SlaviaVereya

4:0

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

0:2

 

Willem IIDen Haag

0:3

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

0:0

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:2

JagielloniaZagłębie L

0:4

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

3:1

BragaFeirense

4:0

 

PartizanFK Mačva

0:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:2

 

BaníkSigma

0:0

 

LivingstonHearts

5:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

2:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru