08.08.2021 <

Football matches for 9.08.2021

> 10.08.2021
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Sochi Ural2:0 (1:0)
 Sochi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1282230-1526
2.Dynamo1272320-1223
3.CSKA1272317-923
4.FK Sochi1270518-1421
5.FK Krasnodar1263322-1121
6.Lokomotiv1256117-1121
7.Spartak1252514-1717
8.Krylia Sovetov1251615-1616
9.Rubin1244416-1416
10.Akhmat1250712-1815
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Desna Ingulets2:0 (0:0)
 Chernigiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo12102031-332
2.Shahtar1292131-629
3.Vorskla1273221-1024
4.Zorya1272324-1523
5.Dnipro-11271416-1422
6.FK Oleksandriya1254312-1019
7.Metalist 19251261515-1419
8.Veres1253412-1218
9.Desna1253414-1718
10.Rukh1133510-1412
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 FK Uzhhorod Obolon0:2 (0:1)
 Uzhgorod
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metalist 15122139-838
2.Kryvbas1594228-1531
3.Obolon1483318-1027
4.Alians1482425-1626
5.Olympik1472518-1423
6.Prykarpattya1564521-1622
7.Nyva T1554613-1619
8.Hirnyk-Sport1554612-1519
9.FK Kramatorsk1360712-1818
10.Volyn1346314-1518
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) FK Gomel (Gomel)1:2 aet
(1:0, 1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Torpedo Telavi0:1 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Bt311810362-2564
2.Dinamo Tb31186750-2560
3.Dila31158841-3053
4.Saburtalo311311744-3250
5.Lokomotivi311451250-5347
6.Samgurali318121131-3836
7.Telavi31981428-4435
8.Torpedo316121328-3830
9.Kobuleti315111526-4226
10.Samtredia31552128-6120
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Stjarnan Breiðablik1:3 (0:2)
 Garðabær
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Víkingur R22146238-2148
2.Breiðablik22152555-2147
3.KR22125535-1941
4.KA22124636-2040
5.Valur22123737-2639
6.FH2296739-2633
7.Stjarnan22641224-3622
8.Leiknir22641218-3222
9.ÍA22631329-4421
10.Keflavík22631323-3821
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Žalgiris V Banga3:0 (1:0)
 Vilnius
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Radomiak1:0 (1:0)
 Płock
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech1283127-727
2.Raków1173124-1624
3.Lechia1265121-1023
4.Pogoń1264220-1022
5.Śląsk1255220-1420
6.Piast1252518-1617
7.Cracovia1245319-1917
8.Zagłębie1151514-1816
9.Stal1244415-1816
10.Jagiellonia1244413-1616
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Gil Vicente Boavista3:0 (2:0)
 Barcelos
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica980120-524
2.Porto972021-623
3.Sporting972014-423
4.Estoril-Praia953114-718
5.Braga944113-816
6.Portimonense94238-614
7.Vitória934211-813
8.Boavista925211-1111
9.Paços de Ferreira92438-1110
10.Tondela930613-179
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Radnički TSC1:2 (0:1)
 Niŝ
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Partizan13121039-437
2.Crvena Zvezda12102029-632
3.Čukarički1374223-1325
4.TSC1362523-1920
5.Voždovac1362518-1620
6.Napredak1462617-1520
7.Vojvodina1355317-1420
8.Spartak1453618-2618
9.Proleter1452713-2617
10.Mladost1342715-1614
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Kalmar1:2 (0:1)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Varbergs Sirius0:0
 Varberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens24145540-2347
2.AIK24145533-1947
3.Elfsborg24143741-2545
4.Malmö24136549-2645
5.Hammarby24117641-3340
6.Norrköping24123937-2939
7.Kalmar24107729-2937
8.Häcken2487940-3531
9.Sirius24861026-4030
10.Varbergs2478927-3029
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Arsenal Patronato2:2 (2:1)
 Sarandí
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia1:0 (0:0)
 Mar del Plata
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Central Córdoba Estudiantes1:2 (0:1)
 Santiago del Estero
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Grêmio Chapecoense2:1 (2:1)
 Porto Alegre
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
<2021>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru