15.08.2021 <

Football matches for 16.08.2021

> 17.08.2021
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Sochi FK Khimki3:0 (1:0)
 Sochi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit862019-920
2.Dynamo851212-816
3.Lokomotiv844012-616
4.FK Sochi850312-615
5.Rubin842213-814
6.FK Krasnodar841314-913
7.CSKA841311-813
8.FK Nizhniy Novgorod832311-1111
9.Spartak83148-810
10.Krylia Sovetov831410-1110
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Metallurg Saturn3:2 (1:2)
 Vidnoye
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rodina1081130-1025
2.FK Saransk1071223-1022
3.FK Strogino1061320-1319
4.FK Khimki-M1051419-1316
5.Peresvet1051417-1216
6.SKA-Khabarovsk-21042417-1614
7.Saturn1041516-1713
8.Znamya940513-2112
9.Kvant930610-189
10.Metallurg1021713-277
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Mariupol Chornomorets2:3 (1:1)
 Mariupol
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo871023-222
2.Shahtar861119-419
3.Dnipro-1851213-816
4.Desna851212-1216
5.Vorskla843115-715
6.Zorya842216-914
7.FK Oleksandriya84228-614
8.Veres83238-811
9.Rukh82246-108
10.Kolos72235-128
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Cherno More Lokomotiv P0:0
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Botev V Botev P1:1 (0:1)
 Vratsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Botev P852111-717
2.Slavia852110-617
3.Ludogorets650116-315
4.CSKA541011-513
5.Beroe840410-1112
6.Cherno More83328-612
7.Lokomotiv72326-109
8.Botev V82338-129
9.Arda62227-48
10.Levski82249-138
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Breiðablik ÍA2:1 (1:1)
 Kópavogur
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Fylkir Víkingur R0:3 (0:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 HK KR0:1 (0:1)
 Kópavogur
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Víkingur R21136236-2145
2.Breiðablik21142552-2144
3.KA21123634-1839
4.KR21115533-1938
5.Valur21113731-2636
6.FH2195737-2432
7.Stjarnan21641124-3422
8.Leiknir21641118-3022
9.Keflavík21631221-3521
10.HK21551121-3620
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 METTA/LU Valmiera0:4 (0:4)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Spartaks Noah Jūrmala3:0
 Jūrmala
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.RFS20162250-1650
2.Valmiera21143439-1645
3.Riga FC20142450-1844
4.FK Liepāja21122737-2138
5.Spartaks22901333-3427
6.BFC Daugava21741027-3825
7.METTA/LU22431525-4515
8.Noah Jūrmala2310228-813
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jagiellonia Górnik1:3 (1:2)
 Białystok
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech853018-518
2.Śląsk835011-714
3.Pogoń834111-713
4.Lechia834111-813
5.Zagłębie74039-1212
6.Raków632111-911
7.Wisła K832313-1411
8.Górnik73138-910
9.Wisła P831414-1010
10.Piast831410-1010
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 16:55 Proleter Kolubara0:1 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Spartak Vojvodina2:2 (0:1)
 Subotica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Partizan871026-322
2.Crvena Zvezda862014-420
3.Napredak960315-1018
4.TSC952220-1317
5.Vojvodina943212-1015
6.Čukarički842211-814
7.Voždovac940510-1412
8.Spartak933314-1512
9.Radnički 1923932412-1611
10.Kolubara1031610-2010
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sirius AIK0:1 (0:0)
 Uppsala
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Varbergs Örebro1:0 (0:0)
 Varberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK19124329-1540
2.Djurgårdens19115331-1538
3.Elfsborg19113534-2036
4.Malmö19105439-2335
5.Norrköping1993728-1930
6.Hammarby1986531-2630
7.Kalmar1986521-2030
8.Varbergs1975723-2426
9.Sirius1975720-2826
10.Häcken1965829-2923
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
<2021>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru