22.03.1991 < | Football matches for 23.03.1991 | > 24.03.1991 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kampala City Council | | BFV | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Stationery Stores | | Shellsport | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | ||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Moscow | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Lokomotiv | 5:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Metallist | | Ararat | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Pakhtakor | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Swarovski Tirol | 1:1 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Casino | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Austria Wien | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stockerau | | Mödling | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stockerau | |||||||||
15:30 | St. Pölten | | VOEST | 0:0 | |||||
St. Pölten |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Arsenal | 0:0 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Luton Town | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Aston Villa | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Manchester City | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Southampton | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Liverpool | 1:7 (1:3) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Everton | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 74-18 | 83 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 77-40 | 76 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 50-41 | 69 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65-47 | 64 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 64-53 | 62 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 58-45 | 59 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 53-46 | 56 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 65-50 | 54 | ||
9. | Everton | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 50-46 | 51 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 51-50 | 49 |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Port Vale | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | West Ham United | 0:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Watford | 1:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Notts County | | Leicester City | 0:2 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Barnsley | 2:0 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Newcastle United | 0:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:3 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Millwall | 0:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 83-53 | 88 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 60-34 | 87 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 80-51 | 82 | ||
4. | Notts County | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
5. | Millwall | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 70-51 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 63-69 | 70 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 66-47 | 69 | ||
8. | Barnsley | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 63-48 | 69 | ||
9. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 68-71 | 67 | ||
10. | Oxford United | 46 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 69-66 | 61 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Debrecen | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vác | | Vasas SC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Veszprém | | Siófok | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Veszprém | |||||||||
Videoton | | MTK | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Újpest | | Tatabánya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Honvéd | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Szegedi SC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Volán SC | | Munkás | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:00 | Blau-Weiß | | Hannover 96 | 1:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Waldhof | | Meppen | 1:1 | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Fortuna | 0:2 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:4 | |||||
Schweinfurt |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayern | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Hertha | 4:2 (0:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Wattenscheid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemie | | Hansa | 1:1 (0:) | |||||
Halle | |||||||||
15:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Lokomotive | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brandenburg an der Havel | |||||||||
15:00 | Viktoria 91 | | Energie | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Frankfurt (Oder) | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemnitzer | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Chemnitz | |||||||||
15:00 | Sachsen | | Rot-Weiß | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Burgos | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Toulon | 0:0 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Monaco | 1:2 | ||||||
Caen | | Rennes | 2:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Brest | 1:4 | ||||||
Metz | | Montpellier | 0:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 | ||||||
Lyon | | Auxerre | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 1:2 | ||||||
Hearts | | Hibernian | 3:1 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Johnstone | 3:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | | St. Mirren | 3:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |