24.10.1987 < | Football matches for 25.10.1987 | > 26.10.1987 |
Neftchi (Baku) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Bakı |
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Iskra | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Samtredia |
Zvezda Perm | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Perm |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zvezda Perm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | ||
2. | Meliorator Chimkent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 3 | ||
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-4 | 2 |
Neftyanik Fergana | | Nistru | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Fergana |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Sturm | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 13 | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 40 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 87-24 | 90 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 40 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 71-38 | 81 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 67-39 | 73 | ||
4. | Everton | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 53-27 | 70 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 48-38 | 67 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 58-39 | 66 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 58-47 | 57 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 55-53 | 56 | ||
9. | Luton Town | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 57-58 | 53 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 46-53 | 53 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Minyor | 3:1 | ||||||
Vitosha | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Vratsa | 4:1 | ||||||
Sliven | | Etar | 3:2 | ||||||
CFKA Sredets | | Spartak Pleven | 5:1 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Trakia | 0:3 | ||||||
14:30 | Schwarz-Weiß (Essen) | | Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Salmrohr (Salmtal) | | Borussia (Dortmund) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salmtal | |||||||||
19:30 | Borussia (Mönchengladbach) | | Bayern (München) | 2:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Las Palmas | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Mallorca | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Logroñés | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Cádiz | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Valencia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Sabadell | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Sevilla | 8:1 (5:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Español | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Rio Ave | | Académica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Salgueiros | | Belenenses | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
O Elvas | | Boavista | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Elvas | |||||||||
Espinho | | Farense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Espinho | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Porto | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Portimonense | | Covilhã | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Portimão | |||||||||
Sporting | | Varzim | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Chaves | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chaves |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Platense | 2:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:5 | ||||||
Armenio | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Instituto | 1:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Español | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing de Córdoba | 1:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:2 | ||||||
Unión | | Independiente | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 68-22 | 55 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 49-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 51-33 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 44-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 53-41 | 40 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 49-44 | 40 | ||
9. | Español | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49-47 | 40 | ||
10. | Platense | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42-45 | 38 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Rio Branco-ES | | Inter | 0:0 | ||||||
Cariacica | |||||||||
Guarani | | Portuguesa | 2:0 | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Joinville | | Atlético-PR | 1:2 | ||||||
Joinville |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Bahia | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Salvador |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |